Session 3: 18 Sep 2017 - 24 Sep 2017

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
18/09/2017 Shakespeare for Fun 7/8 FVM
18/09/2017 KS3 Girls Football 7/8 LEH/LAW
18/09/2017 Year 7/8 Trampolining 7/8 SEH
18/09/2017 Year 7 A Team Football 7 AKB
18/09/2017 KS3 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SW/LR
18/09/2017 Girls Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 RMS/FFP
18/09/2017 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/LLW/RV
18/09/2017 Book Club 8 CLO
18/09/2017 English Intervention 9 LLR
18/09/2017 BTEC Business 9 Business Staff
18/09/2017 GCSE History 9 RAH/DDP
18/09/2017 KS4 Girls Football 9/10/11 LEH/LAW
18/09/2017 KS4 Athletics 9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
18/09/2017 KS4 Fitness 9/10/11 SH
18/09/2017 Bronze DofE (invite only) 10 MTS
18/09/2017 English Intervention 10 KKF
18/09/2017 BTEC Business 10 RAK
18/09/2017 KS4 CREST Award 10
18/09/2017 English Intervention 11 MTS
18/09/2017 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
18/09/2017 BTEC ICT (invite only) 12/13 HMS
18/09/2017 6.1 Biology 12 MJR
18/09/2017 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
18/09/2017 English Literature 12/13 ELH
18/09/2017 6.2 Biology 13 FKW
18/09/2017 6.2 Psychology 13 NLL
18/09/2017 BTEC Sport/A Level PE 12/13 PE Staff
18/09/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH
19/09/2017 Homework Club 7/8 VB
19/09/2017 Young Enterprise 7/8 LEV
19/09/2017 Hockey 7/8 AGB/SEH
19/09/2017 KS3 Netball 7/8 LAW/AAR
19/09/2017 KS3 Fitness 7/8 SH
19/09/2017 Maths Intervention 8 Maths Staff
19/09/2017 Our House Full Cast 9/10/11/12/13 AMD/JMD
19/09/2017 KS4 Spanish Intervention 9/10 Spanish Staff
19/09/2017 KS4 Hockey 9/10/11 AGB/SEH
19/09/2017 KS4 Netball 9/10/11 RLO/FFP
19/09/2017 KS4 Basketball 9/10/11 CLF/CA
19/09/2017 Year 11 Science Intervention 11 JLC
19/09/2017 Year 11 Football 11 SMG
19/09/2017 Geography Intervention 11 ARH/SES/SSD
19/09/2017 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
19/09/2017 6.2 Chemistry 13 KKN
19/09/2017 6.1 Chemistry 12 Chemistry Staff
19/09/2017 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS
19/09/2017 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
19/09/2017 BTEC Business (invite only) 12/13 Business Staff
19/09/2017 KS5 Basketball 12/13 CLF/CA
19/09/2017 Sixth Form Football 12/13 SMG
19/09/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH
19/09/2017 6.1 Psychology 12 NNG
19/09/2017 A Level Maths 12/13 Maths Staff
20/09/2017 Music School/Choir 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/JMD/EOD
20/09/2017 Year 7 B Team Football 7 TAT
20/09/2017 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/LLW/RV
20/09/2017 Year 8 B Team Football 8 AM
20/09/2017 Art 9/10 Art Staff
20/09/2017 My Maths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
20/09/2017 BTEC Business 9/10 Business Staff
20/09/2017 Year 9 B Team Football 9 EH
20/09/2017 KS4 Handball 9/10/11 SMF
20/09/2017 KS4 Fitness 9/10/11 SH
20/09/2017 CiDA 10 NB
20/09/2017 GCSE History 10 TKV/AAB
20/09/2017 GCSE RE Intervention 11 AAR
20/09/2017 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 MTS
20/09/2017 Spanish Intervention 11 MFL Staff
20/09/2017 DT Guided Workshop Time 12/13 KAH
20/09/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH
20/09/2017 Maths Intervention 10 Maths Staff
21/09/2017 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL
21/09/2017 KS3 Spanish Intervention 7/8 Spanish Staff
21/09/2017 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/JMD
21/09/2017 KS3 Basketball 7/8 TAT/AKB
21/09/2017 KS3 Fitness 7/8 SH
21/09/2017 Science Club 7/8 KEM
21/09/2017 Year 8 Science Intervention 8 EJD
21/09/2017 Year 8 A Team Football 8 RMS
21/09/2017 Medical Careers Club 9/10/11/12/13 ADA/FKW
21/09/2017 KS4 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
21/09/2017 DT Catch Up 9/10/11 PRP/HJD/KAH
21/09/2017 Our House Leads 9/10/11/12/13 AMD
21/09/2017 Year 9 A Team Football 9 CLF
21/09/2017 GCSE PE Catch Up 9/10 LEH
21/09/2017 Year 10 Science Intervention 10 JCG
21/09/2017 GCSE RE Revision 10/11 AAR
21/09/2017 Computer Science 10 LKW
21/09/2017 Year 10 Football 10 SMF/ID
21/09/2017 Computer Science 11 BJR
21/09/2017 Art Coursework 11 Art Staff
21/09/2017 GCSE History 11 RAH/AAB/PAM
21/09/2017 Physics 12/13 COA
21/09/2017 6.2 Chemistry 13 JCG
21/09/2017 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
21/09/2017 A Level Further Maths 12/13 Maths Staff
21/09/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH

[Download as Word Document]