Session 3

Session 3: 17 Sep 2018 - 23 Sep 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
17/09/2018 Accelerated Reader 7 KKF
17/09/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
17/09/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
17/09/2018 Language Skills 8 JLT
17/09/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW/SSK
17/09/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
17/09/2018 English Language 9 LLR
17/09/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
17/09/2018 A/B Football 9 RMS/SMG
17/09/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
17/09/2018 G&T English (invite only) 10 TPB
17/09/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
17/09/2018 English Language 10 SUG
17/09/2018 A/B Football 10 CLF/EH
17/09/2018 PATH 11 CMA
17/09/2018 Literature 11 MTS
17/09/2018 Language 11 JLG
17/09/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC/JCG
17/09/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
17/09/2018 Literature 12/13 ELH
17/09/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
17/09/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
17/09/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH
18/09/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
18/09/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
18/09/2018 Year 8 Maths Intervention 8 Maths Staff
18/09/2018 Fitness 8/9 SH
18/09/2018 Netball 8/9 LAW
18/09/2018 Table Tennis 8/9/10/11 TAD
18/09/2018 Boys Basketball 8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
18/09/2018 Spanish 8 CGS
18/09/2018 Art 9/10 KKB/KXB/CLB
18/09/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsals 9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
18/09/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
18/09/2018 GCSE Business 10 SJR
18/09/2018 Netball 10/11 KAO
18/09/2018 Spanish 10 MBB
18/09/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
18/09/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
18/09/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
18/09/2018 History 11 JHH/RAH/WWS
18/09/2018 Sixth Form Religious Studies 12/13 SSG/TKV
18/09/2018 BTEC ICT & Computer Science 12/13 HMS/BJR
18/09/2018 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL/NNG/TRL
18/09/2018 BTEC Science 12/13 COA/LKT/SMW/JCG
18/09/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
18/09/2018 WBA Catch Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
18/09/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
19/09/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 KAO/SW
19/09/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
19/09/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
19/09/2018 A/B Football 8 BJR/ABK
19/09/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 RMD
19/09/2018 ICT 10 NJB
19/09/2018 Silver/Gold DofE 10 SJR
19/09/2018 Mathematics Higher 10 JJH
19/09/2018 Year 11 Spanish 11 AHB/NNP
19/09/2018 6.1 Mathematics 12 AGB
19/09/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
20/09/2018 Science Club 7/8 EJO
20/09/2018 A/B Football 7 SH/SMG/RMD
20/09/2018 Girls Football 7/8 LEM
20/09/2018 Girls Basketball 7/8/9 RMS
20/09/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
20/09/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
20/09/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11 AMD
20/09/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
20/09/2018 Girls Football 9/10/11 SMF
20/09/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LLH/SJR
20/09/2018 Girls Basketball 10/11 LAS
20/09/2018 Mathematics Foundation 10 JJH
20/09/2018 History 10 JHH/RAH/WWS
20/09/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
20/09/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
20/09/2018 BTEC Catch Up 11/12/13 RLO
20/09/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
20/09/2018 Art 11/12/13 KKB/KXB/CLB
20/09/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NNL
20/09/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH/SJR
20/09/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]