Session 3: 11 Jun 2018 - 17 Jun 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
11/06/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8 KKF/LC
11/06/2018 Cricket 7/8 SMG/MB/TAT/CLF/EH/AM
11/06/2018 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SEH/SW
11/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
11/06/2018 Athletics 9/10 LR/RMS
11/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
11/06/2018 DofE 10 MTS
11/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
11/06/2018 Geography 11 SES/ARH
11/06/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
11/06/2018 Literature and Media 12/13 ELH
11/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
11/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
11/06/2018 Biology 12/13 Science Staff
12/06/2018 Homework Club 7 VB/SF
12/06/2018 Netball 7 LAW
12/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
12/06/2018 Rounders 7/8/9/10 SEH/TAD/RLO
12/06/2018 Tennis 9/10 RMS/SSC
12/06/2018 HSC 9/10/11 HSC Staff
12/06/2018 Spanish 10 Spanish Staff
12/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 Business Staff
12/06/2018 Foundation Maths 10 Maths Staff
12/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
12/06/2018 GCSE Geography 11 SES/ARH
12/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
12/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
12/06/2018 HSC 12/13 HSC Staff
12/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
12/06/2018 BTEC ICT 13 HMS
13/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD/EOD
13/06/2018 Tennis 7/8 SSC/ABK/LAW
13/06/2018 DT 7 KAH/HJD
13/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEW/BV
13/06/2018 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
13/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
13/06/2018 Cricket 9/10 TAT/SMF/CLF
13/06/2018 CiDA 9/10 NJB
13/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 SJR
13/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
13/06/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
13/06/2018 BTEC Science Catch Up 11 JCG/COA
13/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
13/06/2018 KS5 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
14/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/EOD
14/06/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
14/06/2018 KS3/4 Code Club 7/8/9 BJR/LKW
14/06/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
14/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
14/06/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10 SMF/ABK
14/06/2018 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL/JK
14/06/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
14/06/2018 STEM 9 ADA
14/06/2018 Design Technology 9 JDA
14/06/2018 Art GCSE 9/10 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
14/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
14/06/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 LEM
14/06/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
14/06/2018 6.1 Art 12 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
14/06/2018 6.1 Design Technology 12 KAH
14/06/2018 6.2 Maths 13 ARA
14/06/2018 Table Tennis 12/13 SMF/ABK
14/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 JEM
14/06/2018 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
14/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
14/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR

[Download as Word Document]