Session 3: 10 Sep 2018 - 16 Sep 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
10/09/2018 Accelerated Reader 7 KKF
10/09/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
10/09/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
10/09/2018 Language Skills 8 JLT
10/09/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW/SSK
10/09/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
10/09/2018 English Language 9 LLR
10/09/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
10/09/2018 A/B Football 9 RMS/SMG
10/09/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
10/09/2018 G&T English (invite only) 10 TPB
10/09/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
10/09/2018 English Language 10 SUG
10/09/2018 A/B Football 10 CLF/EH
10/09/2018 PATH 11 CMA
10/09/2018 Literature 11 MTS
10/09/2018 Language 11 JLG
10/09/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC/JCG
10/09/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
10/09/2018 Literature 12/13 ELH
10/09/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
10/09/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
10/09/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH
11/09/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
11/09/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
11/09/2018 Year 8 Maths Intervention 8 Maths Staff
11/09/2018 Fitness 8/9 SH
11/09/2018 Netball 8/9 LAW
11/09/2018 Table Tennis 8/9/10/11 TAD
11/09/2018 Boys Basketball 8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
11/09/2018 Spanish 8 CGS
11/09/2018 Art 9/10 KKB/KXB/CLB
11/09/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsals 9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
11/09/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
11/09/2018 GCSE Business 10 SJR
11/09/2018 Netball 10/11 KAO
11/09/2018 Spanish 10 MBB
11/09/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
11/09/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
11/09/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
11/09/2018 History 11 JHH/RAH/WWS
11/09/2018 Sixth Form Religious Studies 12/13 SSG/TKV
11/09/2018 BTEC ICT & Computer Science 12/13 HMS/BJR
11/09/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
11/09/2018 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL/NNG/TRL
11/09/2018 BTEC Science 12/13 COA/LKT/SMW/JCG
11/09/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
11/09/2018 WBA Catch Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
12/09/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 KAO/SW
12/09/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
12/09/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
12/09/2018 A/B Football 8 BJR/ABK
12/09/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 RMD
12/09/2018 ICT 10 NJB
12/09/2018 Silver/Gold DofE 10 SJR
12/09/2018 Mathematics Higher 10 JJH
12/09/2018 Year 11 Spanish 11 AHB/NNP
12/09/2018 6.1 Mathematics 12 AGB
12/09/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
13/09/2018 Science Club 7/8 EJO
13/09/2018 A/B Football 7 SH/SMG/RMD
13/09/2018 Girls Football 7/8 LEM
13/09/2018 Girls Basketball 7/8/9 RMS
13/09/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
13/09/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
13/09/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11 AMD
13/09/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
13/09/2018 Girls Football 9/10/11 SMF
13/09/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LLH/SJR
13/09/2018 Girls Basketball 10/11 LAS
13/09/2018 Mathematics Foundation 10 JJH
13/09/2018 History 10 JHH/RAH/WWS
13/09/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
13/09/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
13/09/2018 BTEC Catch Up 11/12/13 RLO
13/09/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
13/09/2018 Art 11/12/13 KKB/KXB/CLB
13/09/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NNL
13/09/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH/SJR
13/09/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]