Session 3: 1 Jul 2018 - 31 Jul 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
02/07/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8 KKF/LC
02/07/2018 Cricket 7/8 SMG/MB/TAT/CLF/EH/AM
02/07/2018 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SEH/SW
02/07/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
02/07/2018 Athletics 9/10 LR/RMS
02/07/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
02/07/2018 DofE 10 MTS
02/07/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
02/07/2018 Geography 11 SES/ARH
02/07/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
02/07/2018 Literature and Media 12/13 ELH
02/07/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
02/07/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
02/07/2018 Biology 12/13 Science Staff
03/07/2018 Homework Club 7 VB/SF
03/07/2018 Netball 7 LAW
03/07/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
03/07/2018 Rounders 7/8/9/10 SEH/TAD/RLO
03/07/2018 Tennis 9/10 RMS/SSC
03/07/2018 HSC 9/10/11 HSC Staff
03/07/2018 Spanish 10 Spanish Staff
03/07/2018 BTEC Business 10 Business Staff
03/07/2018 Foundation Maths 10 Maths Staff
03/07/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
03/07/2018 GCSE Geography 11 SES/ARH
03/07/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
03/07/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
03/07/2018 HSC 12/13 HSC Staff
03/07/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
03/07/2018 BTEC ICT 13 HMS
04/07/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD/EOD
04/07/2018 Tennis 7/8 SSC/ABK/LAW
04/07/2018 DT 7 KAH/HJD
04/07/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEW/BV
04/07/2018 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
04/07/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
04/07/2018 Cricket 9/10 TAT/SMF/CLF
04/07/2018 CiDA 9/10 NJB
04/07/2018 BTEC Business 10 SJR
04/07/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
04/07/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
04/07/2018 BTEC Science Catch Up 11 JCG/COA
04/07/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
04/07/2018 KS5 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
05/07/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/EOD
05/07/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
05/07/2018 KS3/4 Code Club 7/8/9 BJR/LKW
05/07/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
05/07/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
05/07/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10 SMF/ABK
05/07/2018 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL/JK
05/07/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
05/07/2018 STEM 9 ADA
05/07/2018 Design Technology 9 JDA
05/07/2018 Art GCSE 9/10 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
05/07/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
05/07/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 LEM
05/07/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
05/07/2018 6.1 Art 12 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
05/07/2018 6.1 Design Technology 12 KAH
05/07/2018 6.2 Maths 13 ARA
05/07/2018 Table Tennis 12/13 SMF/ABK
05/07/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 JEM
05/07/2018 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
05/07/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
05/07/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR

[Download as Word Document]