Session 3: 1 Jun 2018 - 30 Jun 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
04/06/2018 Biology 12/13 Science Staff
04/06/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8 KKF/LC
04/06/2018 Cricket 7/8 SMG/MB/TAT/CLF/EH/AM
04/06/2018 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SEH/SW
04/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
04/06/2018 Athletics 9/10 LR/RMS
04/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
04/06/2018 DofE 10 MTS
04/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
04/06/2018 Geography 11 SES/ARH
04/06/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
04/06/2018 Literature and Media 12/13 ELH
04/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
04/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
05/06/2018 Homework Club 7 VB/SF
05/06/2018 Netball 7 LAW
05/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
05/06/2018 Rounders 7/8/9/10 SEH/TAD/RLO
05/06/2018 Tennis 9/10 RMS/SSC
05/06/2018 HSC 9/10/11 HSC Staff
05/06/2018 Spanish 10 Spanish Staff
05/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 Business Staff
05/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
05/06/2018 GCSE Geography 11 SES/ARH
05/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
05/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
05/06/2018 HSC 12/13 HSC Staff
05/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
05/06/2018 BTEC ICT 13 HMS
06/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD/EOD
06/06/2018 Tennis 7/8 SSC/ABK/LAW
06/06/2018 DT 7 KAH/HJD
06/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEW/BV
06/06/2018 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
06/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
06/06/2018 Cricket 9/10 TAT/SMF/CLF
06/06/2018 CiDA 9/10 NJB
06/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 SJR
06/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
06/06/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
06/06/2018 BTEC Science Catch Up 11 JCG/COA
06/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
06/06/2018 KS5 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
07/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/EOD
07/06/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
07/06/2018 KS3/4 Code Club 7/8/9 BJR/LKW
07/06/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
07/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
07/06/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10 SMF/ABK
07/06/2018 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL/JK
07/06/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
07/06/2018 STEM 9 ADA
07/06/2018 Design Technology 9 JDA
07/06/2018 Art GCSE 9/10 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
07/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
07/06/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 LEM
07/06/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
07/06/2018 6.1 Art 12 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
07/06/2018 6.1 Design Technology 12 KAH
07/06/2018 6.2 Maths 13 ARA
07/06/2018 Table Tennis 12/13 SMF/ABK
07/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 JEM
07/06/2018 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
07/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
07/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
11/06/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8 KKF/LC
11/06/2018 Cricket 7/8 SMG/MB/TAT/CLF/EH/AM
11/06/2018 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SEH/SW
11/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
11/06/2018 Athletics 9/10 LR/RMS
11/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
11/06/2018 DofE 10 MTS
11/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
11/06/2018 Geography 11 SES/ARH
11/06/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
11/06/2018 Literature and Media 12/13 ELH
11/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
11/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
11/06/2018 Biology 12/13 Science Staff
12/06/2018 Homework Club 7 VB/SF
12/06/2018 Netball 7 LAW
12/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
12/06/2018 Rounders 7/8/9/10 SEH/TAD/RLO
12/06/2018 Tennis 9/10 RMS/SSC
12/06/2018 HSC 9/10/11 HSC Staff
12/06/2018 Spanish 10 Spanish Staff
12/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 Business Staff
12/06/2018 Foundation Maths 10 Maths Staff
12/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
12/06/2018 GCSE Geography 11 SES/ARH
12/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
12/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
12/06/2018 HSC 12/13 HSC Staff
12/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
12/06/2018 BTEC ICT 13 HMS
13/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD/EOD
13/06/2018 Tennis 7/8 SSC/ABK/LAW
13/06/2018 DT 7 KAH/HJD
13/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEW/BV
13/06/2018 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
13/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
13/06/2018 Cricket 9/10 TAT/SMF/CLF
13/06/2018 CiDA 9/10 NJB
13/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 SJR
13/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
13/06/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
13/06/2018 BTEC Science Catch Up 11 JCG/COA
13/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
13/06/2018 KS5 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
14/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/EOD
14/06/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
14/06/2018 KS3/4 Code Club 7/8/9 BJR/LKW
14/06/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
14/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
14/06/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10 SMF/ABK
14/06/2018 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL/JK
14/06/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
14/06/2018 STEM 9 ADA
14/06/2018 Design Technology 9 JDA
14/06/2018 Art GCSE 9/10 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
14/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
14/06/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 LEM
14/06/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
14/06/2018 6.1 Art 12 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
14/06/2018 6.1 Design Technology 12 KAH
14/06/2018 6.2 Maths 13 ARA
14/06/2018 Table Tennis 12/13 SMF/ABK
14/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 JEM
14/06/2018 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
14/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
14/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
18/06/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8 KKF/LC
18/06/2018 Cricket 7/8 SMG/MB/TAT/CLF/EH/AM
18/06/2018 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SEH/SW
18/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
18/06/2018 Athletics 9/10 LR/RMS
18/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
18/06/2018 DofE 10 MTS
18/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
18/06/2018 Geography 11 SES/ARH
18/06/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
18/06/2018 Literature and Media 12/13 ELH
18/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
18/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
18/06/2018 Biology 12/13 Science Staff
19/06/2018 Homework Club 7 VB/SF
19/06/2018 Netball 7 LAW
19/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
19/06/2018 Rounders 7/8/9/10 SEH/TAD/RLO
19/06/2018 Tennis 9/10 RMS/SSC
19/06/2018 HSC 9/10/11 HSC Staff
19/06/2018 Spanish 10 Spanish Staff
19/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 Business Staff
19/06/2018 Foundation Maths 10 Maths Staff
19/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
19/06/2018 GCSE Geography 11 SES/ARH
19/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
19/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
19/06/2018 HSC 12/13 HSC Staff
19/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
19/06/2018 BTEC ICT 13 HMS
20/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD/EOD
20/06/2018 Tennis 7/8 SSC/ABK/LAW
20/06/2018 DT 7 KAH/HJD
20/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEW/BV
20/06/2018 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
20/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
20/06/2018 Cricket 9/10 TAT/SMF/CLF
20/06/2018 CiDA 9/10 NJB
20/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 SJR
20/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
20/06/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
20/06/2018 BTEC Science Catch Up 11 JCG/COA
20/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
20/06/2018 KS5 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
21/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/EOD
21/06/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
21/06/2018 KS3/4 Code Club 7/8/9 BJR/LKW
21/06/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
21/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
21/06/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10 SMF/ABK
21/06/2018 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL/JK
21/06/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
21/06/2018 STEM 9 ADA
21/06/2018 Design Technology 9 JDA
21/06/2018 Art GCSE 9/10 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
21/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
21/06/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 LEM
21/06/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
21/06/2018 6.1 Art 12 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
21/06/2018 6.1 Design Technology 12 KAH
21/06/2018 6.2 Maths 13 ARA
21/06/2018 Table Tennis 12/13 SMF/ABK
21/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 JEM
21/06/2018 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
21/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
21/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
25/06/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8 KKF/LC
25/06/2018 Cricket 7/8 SMG/MB/TAT/CLF/EH/AM
25/06/2018 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SEH/SW
25/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
25/06/2018 Athletics 9/10 LR/RMS
25/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
25/06/2018 DofE 10 MTS
25/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
25/06/2018 Geography 11 SES/ARH
25/06/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
25/06/2018 Literature and Media 12/13 ELH
25/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
25/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
25/06/2018 Biology 12/13 Science Staff
26/06/2018 Homework Club 7 VB/SF
26/06/2018 Netball 7 LAW
26/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
26/06/2018 Rounders 7/8/9/10 SEH/TAD/RLO
26/06/2018 Tennis 9/10 RMS/SSC
26/06/2018 HSC 9/10/11 HSC Staff
26/06/2018 Spanish 10 Spanish Staff
26/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 Business Staff
26/06/2018 Foundation Maths 10 Maths Staff
26/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
26/06/2018 GCSE Geography 11 SES/ARH
26/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
26/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
26/06/2018 HSC 12/13 HSC Staff
26/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
26/06/2018 BTEC ICT 13 HMS
27/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD/EOD
27/06/2018 Tennis 7/8 SSC/ABK/LAW
27/06/2018 DT 7 KAH/HJD
27/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEW/BV
27/06/2018 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
27/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
27/06/2018 Cricket 9/10 TAT/SMF/CLF
27/06/2018 CiDA 9/10 NJB
27/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 SJR
27/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
27/06/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
27/06/2018 BTEC Science Catch Up 11 JCG/COA
27/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
27/06/2018 KS5 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
28/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/EOD
28/06/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
28/06/2018 KS3/4 Code Club 7/8/9 BJR/LKW
28/06/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
28/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
28/06/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10 SMF/ABK
28/06/2018 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL/JK
28/06/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
28/06/2018 STEM 9 ADA
28/06/2018 Design Technology 9 JDA
28/06/2018 Art GCSE 9/10 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
28/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
28/06/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 LEM
28/06/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
28/06/2018 6.1 Art 12 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
28/06/2018 6.1 Design Technology 12 KAH
28/06/2018 6.2 Maths 13 ARA
28/06/2018 Table Tennis 12/13 SMF/ABK
28/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 JEM
28/06/2018 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
28/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
28/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR

[Download as Word Document]