Session 3: 1 Mar 2018 - 31 Mar 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
01/03/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
01/03/2018 Spanish G&T 7 SED/CGS
01/03/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
01/03/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
01/03/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
01/03/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
01/03/2018 Spanish G&T 8 SED/CGS
01/03/2018 Science G&T Revision 8 EJD
01/03/2018 Maths Revision BROM 8 Maths Staff
01/03/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW
01/03/2018 Music School 8/9/10/11 EOD
01/03/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
01/03/2018 Computer Science 9/10 LKW
01/03/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
01/03/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
01/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
01/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
01/03/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
01/03/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
01/03/2018 6.1 Further Maths 12 DKB
01/03/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NLL
01/03/2018 KS5 RE: Ethics 12/13 AAR
01/03/2018 6.1 BTEC Science 12 COA/JCG/LKT
01/03/2018 AS/A Level PE Intervention 12/13 SMG/LEH/RMS
01/03/2018 English Literature & Media 12/13 ELH
01/03/2018 KS5 RE 12/13 TKV
05/03/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
05/03/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
05/03/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
05/03/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
05/03/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMF/SMG
05/03/2018 Year 7 English Stretch and Challenge 7 FVM/LLR
05/03/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
05/03/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
05/03/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
05/03/2018 Fitness 9/10/11 SH
05/03/2018 BTEC Business 9 LLW/KKM
05/03/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
05/03/2018 Year 8 English (invite) 8 TPB
05/03/2018 English 10/11 MTS
05/03/2018 BTEC Business 10 LLW
05/03/2018 DofE (invite only) 10 MTS
05/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
05/03/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
05/03/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
05/03/2018 Music 11 JMD
05/03/2018 GCSE RE 11 AAR
05/03/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
05/03/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
05/03/2018 ICT Intervention 12/13 HMS
05/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LEW
05/03/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
05/03/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
05/03/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
05/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
05/03/2018 Geography A Level 12/13 SES/ARH
05/03/2018 English Literature 12/13 ELH/CMA
05/03/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
06/03/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
06/03/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
06/03/2018 Netball 7/8/9 LAW/SHE
06/03/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
06/03/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
06/03/2018 Maths Revision (WEST) 8 Maths Staff
06/03/2018 BTEC Business 9 KKM
06/03/2018 Spanish G&T 10 AHB
06/03/2018 Basketball 10/12/13 CLF/DB
06/03/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
06/03/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
06/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
06/03/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
06/03/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
06/03/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
06/03/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
06/03/2018 History 11 AAB/RAH
06/03/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
06/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
06/03/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
06/03/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
06/03/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
06/03/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
06/03/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
06/03/2018 6.2 History 13 PAM
06/03/2018 6.1 Spanish 12 MBB/DDC
06/03/2018 BTEC Sport Exam Intervention 12/13 SEH
06/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
06/03/2018 KS5 RE 12/13 TKV
07/03/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
07/03/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12 JMD/EOD
07/03/2018 Business Enterprise 7/8 LEW/SJR
07/03/2018 B Team Football 8 AM
07/03/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEV/BV/LLW
07/03/2018 Geography Revision 9/10 JMP
07/03/2018 Boys A&B Football 9 ED/CLF
07/03/2018 Fitness 10 SH
07/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10 RLO
07/03/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
07/03/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
07/03/2018 Fitness 11 SH
07/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 RLO
07/03/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
07/03/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
07/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
07/03/2018 Food & Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
07/03/2018 DofE (invite only) 11 MTS
07/03/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
07/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 12/13 RLO
07/03/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
07/03/2018 6.2 Further Maths 13 DKB
07/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
07/03/2018 KS5 RE: Ethics 12/13 12/13
07/03/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
08/03/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
08/03/2018 Spanish G&T 7 SED/CGS
08/03/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
08/03/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
08/03/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
08/03/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
08/03/2018 Spanish G&T 8 SED/CGS
08/03/2018 Science G&T Revision 8 EJD
08/03/2018 Maths Revision BROM 8 Maths Staff
08/03/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW
08/03/2018 Music School 8/9/10/11 EOD
08/03/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
08/03/2018 Computer Science 9/10 LKW
08/03/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
08/03/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
08/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
08/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
08/03/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
08/03/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
08/03/2018 6.1 Further Maths 12 DKB
08/03/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NLL
08/03/2018 KS5 RE: Ethics 12/13 AAR
08/03/2018 6.1 BTEC Science 12 COA/JCG/LKT
08/03/2018 AS/A Level PE Intervention 12/13 SMG/LEH/RMS
08/03/2018 English Literature & Media 12/13 ELH
08/03/2018 KS5 RE 12/13 TKV
12/03/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
12/03/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
12/03/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
12/03/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
12/03/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMF/SMG
12/03/2018 Year 7 English Stretch and Challenge 7 FVM/LLR
12/03/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
12/03/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
12/03/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
12/03/2018 Fitness 9/10/11 SH
12/03/2018 BTEC Business 9 LLW/KKM
12/03/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
12/03/2018 Year 8 English (invite) 8 TPB
12/03/2018 English 10/11 MTS
12/03/2018 BTEC Business 10 LLW
12/03/2018 DofE (invite only) 10 MTS
12/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
12/03/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
12/03/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
12/03/2018 Music 11 JMD
12/03/2018 GCSE RE 11 AAR
12/03/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
12/03/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
12/03/2018 ICT Intervention 12/13 HMS
12/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LEW
12/03/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
12/03/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
12/03/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
12/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
12/03/2018 Geography A Level 12/13 SES/ARH
12/03/2018 English Literature 12/13 ELH/CMA
12/03/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
13/03/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
13/03/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
13/03/2018 Netball 7/8/9 LAW/SHE
13/03/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
13/03/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
13/03/2018 Maths Revision (WEST) 8 Maths Staff
13/03/2018 BTEC Business 9 KKM
13/03/2018 Spanish G&T 10 AHB
13/03/2018 Basketball 10/12/13 CLF/DB
13/03/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
13/03/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
13/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
13/03/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
13/03/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
13/03/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
13/03/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
13/03/2018 History 11 AAB/RAH
13/03/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
13/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
13/03/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
13/03/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
13/03/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
13/03/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
13/03/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
13/03/2018 6.2 History 13 PAM
13/03/2018 6.1 Spanish 12 MBB/DDC
13/03/2018 BTEC Sport Exam Intervention 12/13 SEH
13/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
13/03/2018 KS5 RE 12/13 TKV
14/03/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
14/03/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12 JMD/EOD
14/03/2018 Business Enterprise 7/8 LEW/SJR
14/03/2018 B Team Football 8 AM
14/03/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEV/BV/LLW
14/03/2018 Geography Revision 9/10 JMP
14/03/2018 Boys A&B Football 9 ED/CLF
14/03/2018 Fitness 10 SH
14/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10 RLO
14/03/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
14/03/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
14/03/2018 Fitness 11 SH
14/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 RLO
14/03/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
14/03/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
14/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
14/03/2018 Food & Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
14/03/2018 DofE (invite only) 11 MTS
14/03/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
14/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 12/13 RLO
14/03/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
14/03/2018 6.2 Further Maths 13 DKB
14/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
14/03/2018 KS5 RE: Ethics 12/13 12/13
14/03/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
15/03/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
15/03/2018 Spanish G&T 7 SED/CGS
15/03/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
15/03/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
15/03/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
15/03/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
15/03/2018 Spanish G&T 8 SED/CGS
15/03/2018 Science G&T Revision 8 EJD
15/03/2018 Maths Revision BROM 8 Maths Staff
15/03/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW
15/03/2018 Music School 8/9/10/11 EOD
15/03/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
15/03/2018 Computer Science 9/10 LKW
15/03/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
15/03/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
15/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
15/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
15/03/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
15/03/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
15/03/2018 6.1 Further Maths 12 DKB
15/03/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NLL
15/03/2018 KS5 RE: Ethics 12/13 AAR
15/03/2018 6.1 BTEC Science 12 COA/JCG/LKT
15/03/2018 AS/A Level PE Intervention 12/13 SMG/LEH/RMS
15/03/2018 English Literature & Media 12/13 ELH
15/03/2018 KS5 RE 12/13 TKV
19/03/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
19/03/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
19/03/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
19/03/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
19/03/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMF/SMG
19/03/2018 Year 7 English Stretch and Challenge 7 FVM/LLR
19/03/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
19/03/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
19/03/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
19/03/2018 Fitness 9/10/11 SH
19/03/2018 BTEC Business 9 LLW/KKM
19/03/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
19/03/2018 Year 8 English (invite) 8 TPB
19/03/2018 English 10/11 MTS
19/03/2018 BTEC Business 10 LLW
19/03/2018 DofE (invite only) 10 MTS
19/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
19/03/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
19/03/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
19/03/2018 Music 11 JMD
19/03/2018 GCSE RE 11 AAR
19/03/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
19/03/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
19/03/2018 ICT Intervention 12/13 HMS
19/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LEW
19/03/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
19/03/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
19/03/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
19/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
19/03/2018 Geography A Level 12/13 SES/ARH
19/03/2018 English Literature 12/13 ELH/CMA
19/03/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
20/03/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
20/03/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
20/03/2018 Netball 7/8/9 LAW/SHE
20/03/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
20/03/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
20/03/2018 Maths Revision (WEST) 8 Maths Staff
20/03/2018 BTEC Business 9 KKM
20/03/2018 Spanish G&T 10 AHB
20/03/2018 Basketball 10/12/13 CLF/DB
20/03/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
20/03/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
20/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
20/03/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
20/03/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
20/03/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
20/03/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
20/03/2018 History 11 AAB/RAH
20/03/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
20/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
20/03/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
20/03/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
20/03/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
20/03/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
20/03/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
20/03/2018 6.2 History 13 PAM
20/03/2018 6.1 Spanish 12 MBB/DDC
20/03/2018 BTEC Sport Exam Intervention 12/13 SEH
20/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
20/03/2018 KS5 RE 12/13 TKV
21/03/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
21/03/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12 JMD/EOD
21/03/2018 Business Enterprise 7/8 LEW/SJR
21/03/2018 B Team Football 8 AM
21/03/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEV/BV/LLW
21/03/2018 Geography Revision 9/10 JMP
21/03/2018 Boys A&B Football 9 ED/CLF
21/03/2018 Fitness 10 SH
21/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10 RLO
21/03/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
21/03/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
21/03/2018 Fitness 11 SH
21/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 RLO
21/03/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
21/03/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
21/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
21/03/2018 Food & Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
21/03/2018 DofE (invite only) 11 MTS
21/03/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
21/03/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 12/13 RLO
21/03/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
21/03/2018 6.2 Further Maths 13 DKB
21/03/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
21/03/2018 KS5 RE: Ethics 12/13 12/13
21/03/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
22/03/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
22/03/2018 Spanish G&T 7 SED/CGS
22/03/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
22/03/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
22/03/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
22/03/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
22/03/2018 Spanish G&T 8 SED/CGS
22/03/2018 Science G&T Revision 8 EJD
22/03/2018 Maths Revision BROM 8 Maths Staff
22/03/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW
22/03/2018 Music School 8/9/10/11 EOD
22/03/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
22/03/2018 Computer Science 9/10 LKW
22/03/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
22/03/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
22/03/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
22/03/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
22/03/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
22/03/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
22/03/2018 6.1 Further Maths 12 DKB
22/03/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NLL
22/03/2018 KS5 RE: Ethics 12/13 AAR
22/03/2018 6.1 BTEC Science 12 COA/JCG/LKT
22/03/2018 AS/A Level PE Intervention 12/13 SMG/LEH/RMS
22/03/2018 English Literature & Media 12/13 ELH
22/03/2018 KS5 RE 12/13 TKV

[Download as Word Document]