Session 3

Session 3: 1 Feb 2019 - 28 Feb 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
04/02/2019 Cheerleading 7/8 TDA
04/02/2019 Multi Sports 7/8 ABK
04/02/2019 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
04/02/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
04/02/2019 Fitness 9/10/11 KAO
04/02/2019 Football Training 9 SH
04/02/2019 PE/BTEC Sport Intervention 9/10 RMS/SMG
04/02/2019 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh Award 10 SJR
04/02/2019 Football Training 10 EH/CLF
04/02/2019 English Analysis Skills 10 FBR
04/02/2019 English Skills Development 10 TPB
04/02/2019 Science Exam Technique 11 Science Staff
04/02/2019 English Catch Up 11 MTS
04/02/2019 English/PATH 11 CMA
04/02/2019 English Analysis and Evaluation 11 LLR
04/02/2019 English Skills Builder 11 SUG
04/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
04/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
04/02/2019 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
04/02/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/TRL/SAC
04/02/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 RMS/SMG
04/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 KAO
04/02/2019 Media 12/13 FVM
05/02/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
05/02/2019 Catch Up Numeracy 7 GGK
05/02/2019 Fitness 7/8 SH
05/02/2019 Netball Training 7 LAW
05/02/2019 Hockey Training 7 AGB
05/02/2019 Handball 7/8/9/10 LAS
05/02/2019 Sports Tour Netball Training 8/9 LAW
05/02/2019 Sports Tour Hockey Training 8/9 AGB
05/02/2019 Science Intervention 8 SSK
05/02/2019 Art 9/10 KKB
05/02/2019 Maths Intervention Foundation 9 JJH
05/02/2019 History 9/10/11 RAH/JBH/WWS
05/02/2019 ICT 10 NJB/HMS
05/02/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
05/02/2019 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
05/02/2019 Art Intervention 11 CLB
05/02/2019 BTEC Business 11 SJR
05/02/2019 Health and Social Care 11 HSC Staff
05/02/2019 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
05/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
05/02/2019 Art 12/13 KKB
05/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
05/02/2019 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/JCG/DCL
05/02/2019 RE 12/13 TKV/SSG
05/02/2019 WBA Intervention 12/13 RMD/SMF
05/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
05/02/2019 BTEC Science Coursework 12/13 JCG
05/02/2019 Health & Social Care 12/13 HSC Staff
06/02/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AJK/EOD
06/02/2019 Pyramid Club 7 JK/NL
06/02/2019 Rugby 7/8/9 SMF
06/02/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
06/02/2019 Football Training 8 ABK
06/02/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 SAB
06/02/2019 STEM Challenge 9 PKS
06/02/2019 Beauty and the Beast Leads 9/12/13 AMD/LJH
06/02/2019 DT Catch Up 9 PMJ
06/02/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 LAS/AAQ
06/02/2019 Boys Boxing 9/10 SSM
06/02/2019 ICT 10 NJB/HMS
06/02/2019 BTEC Business 10/11/12/13 LHH
06/02/2019 DT Catch Up 10 MUL
06/02/2019 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/LAW
06/02/2019 Media Studies 11 JLG
06/02/2019 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
06/02/2019 DT Coursework 11 PMJ/HJC
06/02/2019 History 11-Hi-Op1 11 JBH
06/02/2019 Geography 11 SES/ARH/SXD/LKW
06/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 ICT Staff
06/02/2019 Re-sit English 12/13 MTS
07/02/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
07/02/2019 Beauty and the Beast 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
07/02/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AJK/EOD
07/02/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD/AM
07/02/2019 Football Training 7 SH/SMG
07/02/2019 Girls Football Training 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
07/02/2019 Science Club 7/8 SLM
07/02/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
07/02/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
07/02/2019 Maths Intervention Higher 9 JJH
07/02/2019 History 9/10/11 RAH/JBH/WWS
07/02/2019 RE 10/11 TKV/SGS
07/02/2019 ICT 11 LKW
07/02/2019 Art Intervention 11 KKB
07/02/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
07/02/2019 BTEC Business 11/12/13 LHH
07/02/2019 DT Coursework 11 PMJ/HJC
07/02/2019 Psychology 12/13 NNG/AAK
07/02/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB/BSB
07/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 ICT Staff
07/02/2019 Art 12/13 KKB
07/02/2019 History 12/13 RAH/JBH/WWS
07/02/2019 Product Design 12/13 KAH
07/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
07/02/2019 6.2 Geography NEA 13 SES
07/02/2019 AS/A Level PE 12/13 LEH
07/02/2019 BTEC Sport Unit 1 Revision 12/13 CLF
07/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMS
11/02/2019 Cheerleading 7/8 TDA
11/02/2019 Multi Sports 7/8 ABK
11/02/2019 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
11/02/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
11/02/2019 Fitness 9/10/11 KAO
11/02/2019 Football Training 9 SH
11/02/2019 PE/BTEC Sport Intervention 9/10 RMS/SMG
11/02/2019 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh Award 10 SJR
11/02/2019 Football Training 10 EH/CLF
11/02/2019 English Analysis Skills 10 FBR
11/02/2019 English Skills Development 10 TPB
11/02/2019 Science Exam Technique 11 Science Staff
11/02/2019 English Catch Up 11 MTS
11/02/2019 English/PATH 11 CMA
11/02/2019 English Analysis and Evaluation 11 LLR
11/02/2019 English Skills Builder 11 SUG
11/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
11/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
11/02/2019 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
11/02/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/TRL/SAC
11/02/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 RMS/SMG
11/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 KAO
11/02/2019 Media 12/13 FVM
12/02/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
12/02/2019 Catch Up Numeracy 7 GGK
12/02/2019 Fitness 7/8 SH
12/02/2019 Netball Training 7 LAW
12/02/2019 Hockey Training 7 AGB
12/02/2019 Handball 7/8/9/10 LAS
12/02/2019 Sports Tour Netball Training 8/9 LAW
12/02/2019 Sports Tour Hockey Training 8/9 AGB
12/02/2019 Science Intervention 8 SSK
12/02/2019 Art 9/10 KKB
12/02/2019 Maths Intervention Foundation 9 JJH
12/02/2019 History 9/10/11 RAH/JBH/WWS
12/02/2019 ICT 10 NJB/HMS
12/02/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
12/02/2019 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
12/02/2019 Art Intervention 11 CLB
12/02/2019 BTEC Business 11 SJR
12/02/2019 Health and Social Care 11 HSC Staff
12/02/2019 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
12/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
12/02/2019 Art 12/13 KKB
12/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
12/02/2019 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/JCG/DCL
12/02/2019 RE 12/13 TKV/SSG
12/02/2019 WBA Intervention 12/13 RMD/SMF
12/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
12/02/2019 BTEC Science Coursework 12/13 JCG
12/02/2019 Health & Social Care 12/13 HSC Staff
13/02/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AJK/EOD
13/02/2019 Pyramid Club 7 JK/NL
13/02/2019 Rugby 7/8/9 SMF
13/02/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
13/02/2019 Football Training 8 ABK
13/02/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 SAB
13/02/2019 STEM Challenge 9 PKS
13/02/2019 Beauty and the Beast Leads 9/12/13 AMD/LJH
13/02/2019 DT Catch Up 9 PMJ
13/02/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 LAS/AAQ
13/02/2019 Boys Boxing 9/10 SSM
13/02/2019 ICT 10 NJB/HMS
13/02/2019 BTEC Business 10/11/12/13 LHH
13/02/2019 DT Catch Up 10 MUL
13/02/2019 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/LAW
13/02/2019 Media Studies 11 JLG
13/02/2019 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
13/02/2019 DT Coursework 11 PMJ/HJC
13/02/2019 History 11-Hi-Op1 11 JBH
13/02/2019 Geography 11 SES/ARH/SXD/LKW
13/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 ICT Staff
13/02/2019 Re-sit English 12/13 MTS
14/02/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
14/02/2019 Beauty and the Beast 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
14/02/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AJK/EOD
14/02/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD/AM
14/02/2019 Football Training 7 SH/SMG
14/02/2019 Girls Football Training 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
14/02/2019 Science Club 7/8 SLM
14/02/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
14/02/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
14/02/2019 Maths Intervention Higher 9 JJH
14/02/2019 History 9/10/11 RAH/JBH/WWS
14/02/2019 RE 10/11 TKV/SGS
14/02/2019 ICT 11 LKW
14/02/2019 Art Intervention 11 KKB
14/02/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
14/02/2019 BTEC Business 11/12/13 LHH
14/02/2019 DT Coursework 11 PMJ/HJC
14/02/2019 Psychology 12/13 NNG/AAK
14/02/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB/BSB
14/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 ICT Staff
14/02/2019 Art 12/13 KKB
14/02/2019 History 12/13 RAH/JBH/WWS
14/02/2019 Product Design 12/13 KAH
14/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
14/02/2019 6.2 Geography NEA 13 SES
14/02/2019 AS/A Level PE 12/13 LEH
14/02/2019 BTEC Sport Unit 1 Revision 12/13 CLF
14/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMS
14/02/2019 Product Design 12/13 PMJ/KAH/MUL
25/02/2019 Cheerleading 7/8 TAD
25/02/2019 Accelerated Reader 8/9/10 FVM
25/02/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK/LKW
25/02/2019 Football Training 8 ABK/RMD
25/02/2019 CREST Award 9/10/11 LKT
25/02/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 KAO
25/02/2019 Football Training 9 SH
25/02/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
25/02/2019 Football 10 EH
25/02/2019 GCSE PE Intervention 10/11 RMS
25/02/2019 Health & Social Care 11 NLL
25/02/2019 English Language 11 SKK/SUG/TPB/LLR
25/02/2019 English Literature Conflict Poetry 11 MTS
25/02/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
25/02/2019 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
25/02/2019 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL
25/02/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/SAC/PPD
25/02/2019 English Literature 12/13 CMA
25/02/2019 Media 12/13 FVM
25/02/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 RMS/SMG
26/02/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
26/02/2019 Maths 7 GGK
26/02/2019 Fitness 7/8 SH
26/02/2019 Netball Training 7 LAW/SW
26/02/2019 Hockey Training 7 AAB
26/02/2019 Handball 7 LAS
26/02/2019 Volleyball 7 RMD
26/02/2019 Maths - WEST 8 GGK
26/02/2019 Science Intervention 8 SSK/TRL
26/02/2019 Sports Tour Netball 8/9 LAW/SW
26/02/2019 Sports Tour Hockey 8/9 AAB
26/02/2019 Handball 8/9/10 LAS
26/02/2019 Volleyball 8 RMD
26/02/2019 Art Catch Up 9/10 KKB
26/02/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11 BJR
26/02/2019 Volleyball 9/10 CLF
26/02/2019 BTEC Business 10 SJR
26/02/2019 BTEC ICT 10 HMS/NJB
26/02/2019 Science Intervention 10 AAK/TRL
26/02/2019 Spanish Intervention 11 MFL Staff
26/02/2019 BTEC Business 11 SJR
26/02/2019 Maths Intervention 11 JJH
26/02/2019 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
26/02/2019 Art Exam Support 11/12/13 KKB
26/02/2019 Food Preparation and Nutrition 11 SKB
26/02/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
26/02/2019 Spanish Speaking 12/13 MFL Staff
26/02/2019 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL
26/02/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/DCL/JCG
26/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
26/02/2019 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
26/02/2019 BTEC Science Coursework 12/13 Science Staff
26/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
27/02/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
27/02/2019 Rugby 7/8/9/10 SMF
27/02/2019 Multi-Sport 7/8/9/10 LAS/AAQ
27/02/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK/LKW
27/02/2019 Beauty and the Beast (leads) 9/10/12/13
27/02/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
27/02/2019 Fitness 9/10 ABK
27/02/2019 BTEC ICT 10 HMS/NJB
27/02/2019 DT 10 HJC/MUL/KAH
27/02/2019 BTEC Sport 10/11 KAO
27/02/2019 Silver DofE 11 SJR
27/02/2019 DT 11 PMJ/HJC/MUL/KAH
27/02/2019 Food Preparation and Nutrition 11 ERT
27/02/2019 History 11 JBH
27/02/2019 Geography 11 SES/ARH/SXD
27/02/2019 KS4 Fitness 11 ABK
27/02/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
27/02/2019 Media drop-in via sign up 11/12/13 JLG
27/02/2019 Silver/Gold DofE 12/13 SJR
27/02/2019 KS5 Fitness 12/13 ABK
27/02/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 LAW
28/02/2019 Beauty and the Beast (Full Cast) 7/8/9/10/11/12/13
28/02/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
28/02/2019 Fitness 7/8 TAD
28/02/2019 Cycling 7/8/12/13 ABK
28/02/2019 Football Training 7 SMG/SH
28/02/2019 Girls Football Training 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
28/02/2019 Year 7/8 Science Club 7/8 SLM
28/02/2019 Stonewall Society 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 NCP/EHT
28/02/2019 Maths - BROM 8 GGK
28/02/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
28/02/2019 History 9 JBH
28/02/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
28/02/2019 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
28/02/2019 DT 10 HJC/MUL/KAH
28/02/2019 History 10 RAH/JBH/WWS
28/02/2019 ICT 11 LKW
28/02/2019 DT 11 PMJ/HJC/MUL/KAH
28/02/2019 Art Exam Support 11/12/13 KKB
28/02/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
28/02/2019 Product Design 12/13 PMJ/KAH/MUL
28/02/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB/BSB
28/02/2019 History Coursework 12/13 JBH
28/02/2019 Geography Coursework 12/13 SES
28/02/2019 Psychology 12/13 AAK
28/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 TAD
28/02/2019 AS/A Level PE 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]