Session 3: 1 Feb 2018 - 28 Feb 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
01/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
01/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
01/02/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
01/02/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
01/02/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
01/02/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
01/02/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
01/02/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
01/02/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
01/02/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
01/02/2018 Rugby 9/10 SMF/CD
01/02/2018 Our House 9/10/11/12/13 AMD
01/02/2018 RE 11 AAR
01/02/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
01/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
01/02/2018 GCSE PE 9/10/11 LEH/RMS/SMG
01/02/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
01/02/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
01/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
01/02/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
01/02/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
01/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
01/02/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
01/02/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
01/02/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
01/02/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
01/02/2018 A Team Football 9 CLF
01/02/2018 MNA Stem Challenge (invite only) 9 ADA
01/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
01/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
01/02/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
01/02/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
01/02/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
01/02/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
01/02/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
01/02/2018 Homework Club 10/11 VB
01/02/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
01/02/2018 Rugby 10 SMF/CD
01/02/2018 Our House 10/11/12/13 AMD
01/02/2018 RE 11 AAR
01/02/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
01/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
01/02/2018 GCSE PE 11 LEH/RMS/SMG
01/02/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
01/02/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
01/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
01/02/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
01/02/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
01/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
01/02/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
01/02/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
01/02/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
01/02/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
05/02/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
05/02/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
05/02/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
05/02/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
05/02/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
05/02/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
05/02/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
05/02/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
05/02/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
05/02/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
05/02/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
05/02/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
05/02/2018 English 10/11 MTS
05/02/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
05/02/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
05/02/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
05/02/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
05/02/2018 Music 11 JMD
05/02/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
05/02/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
05/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
05/02/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
05/02/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
05/02/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
05/02/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
05/02/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
05/02/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
05/02/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
05/02/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
05/02/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
05/02/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
05/02/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
05/02/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
05/02/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
05/02/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
05/02/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
05/02/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
05/02/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
05/02/2018 English 10/11 MTS
05/02/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
05/02/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
05/02/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
05/02/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
05/02/2018 Music 11 JMD
05/02/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
05/02/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
05/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
05/02/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
05/02/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
05/02/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
05/02/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
05/02/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
06/02/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
06/02/2018 Hockey 7/8/9/10 AGB/CD
06/02/2018 Netball 7/8/9/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
06/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
06/02/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
06/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
06/02/2018 Basketball 9/10 CLF/DB
06/02/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
06/02/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
06/02/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
06/02/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
06/02/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
06/02/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
06/02/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
06/02/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
06/02/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
06/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
06/02/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
06/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
06/02/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
06/02/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
06/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
06/02/2018 History 9 DDP
06/02/2018 BTEC Business 9 KKM
06/02/2018 Maths Foundation (invite only) 9
06/02/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
06/02/2018 Hockey 7/8/10 AGB/CD
06/02/2018 Netball 7/8/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
06/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
06/02/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
06/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
06/02/2018 Basketball 10 CLF/DB
06/02/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
06/02/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
06/02/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
06/02/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
06/02/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
06/02/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
06/02/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
06/02/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
06/02/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
06/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
06/02/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
06/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
06/02/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
06/02/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
06/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
07/02/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
07/02/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
07/02/2018 Choir 7/8/10/11/12/13 AMD
07/02/2018 Music School 7/8/10/11/12/13 JMD
07/02/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
07/02/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
07/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
07/02/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
07/02/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
07/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
07/02/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
07/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
07/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
07/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
07/02/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
07/02/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
07/02/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD
07/02/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD
07/02/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
07/02/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
07/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
07/02/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
07/02/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
07/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
07/02/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
07/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
07/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
07/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
07/02/2018 B Team Training 9 EH
07/02/2018 Fitness 9 SH
07/02/2018 Maths Higher (invite only) 9
07/02/2018 MyMaths 9
07/02/2018 Army Cadets 9 RV/LLW/LEV
08/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
08/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
08/02/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
08/02/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
08/02/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
08/02/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
08/02/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
08/02/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
08/02/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
08/02/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
08/02/2018 Rugby 9/10 SMF/CD
08/02/2018 Our House 9/10/11/12/13 AMD
08/02/2018 RE 11 AAR
08/02/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
08/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
08/02/2018 GCSE PE 9/10/11 LEH/RMS/SMG
08/02/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
08/02/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
08/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
08/02/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
08/02/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
08/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
08/02/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
08/02/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
08/02/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
08/02/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
08/02/2018 A Team Football 9 CLF
08/02/2018 MNA Stem Challenge (invite only) 9 ADA
08/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
08/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
08/02/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
08/02/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
08/02/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
08/02/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
08/02/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
08/02/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
08/02/2018 Homework Club 10/11 VB
08/02/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
08/02/2018 Rugby 10 SMF/CD
08/02/2018 Our House 10/11/12/13 AMD
08/02/2018 RE 11 AAR
08/02/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
08/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
08/02/2018 GCSE PE 11 LEH/RMS/SMG
08/02/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
08/02/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
08/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
08/02/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
08/02/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
08/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
08/02/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
08/02/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
08/02/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
08/02/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
12/02/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
12/02/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
12/02/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
12/02/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
12/02/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
12/02/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
12/02/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
12/02/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
12/02/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
12/02/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
12/02/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
12/02/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
12/02/2018 English 10/11 MTS
12/02/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
12/02/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
12/02/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
12/02/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
12/02/2018 Music 11 JMD
12/02/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
12/02/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
12/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
12/02/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
12/02/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
12/02/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
12/02/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
12/02/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
12/02/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
12/02/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
12/02/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
12/02/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
12/02/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
12/02/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
12/02/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
12/02/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
12/02/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
12/02/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
12/02/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
12/02/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
12/02/2018 English 10/11 MTS
12/02/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
12/02/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
12/02/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
12/02/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
12/02/2018 Music 11 JMD
12/02/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
12/02/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
12/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
12/02/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
12/02/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
12/02/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
12/02/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
12/02/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
13/02/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
13/02/2018 Hockey 7/8/9/10 AGB/CD
13/02/2018 Netball 7/8/9/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
13/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
13/02/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
13/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
13/02/2018 Basketball 9/10 CLF/DB
13/02/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
13/02/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
13/02/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
13/02/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
13/02/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
13/02/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
13/02/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
13/02/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
13/02/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
13/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
13/02/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
13/02/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
13/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
13/02/2018 History 9 DDP
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 9 KKM
13/02/2018 Maths Foundation (invite only) 9
13/02/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
13/02/2018 Hockey 7/8/10 AGB/CD
13/02/2018 Netball 7/8/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
13/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
13/02/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
13/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
13/02/2018 Basketball 10 CLF/DB
13/02/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
13/02/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
13/02/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
13/02/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
13/02/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
13/02/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
13/02/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
13/02/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
13/02/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
13/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
13/02/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
13/02/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
13/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
14/02/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
14/02/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
14/02/2018 Choir 7/8/10/11/12/13 AMD
14/02/2018 Music School 7/8/10/11/12/13 JMD
14/02/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
14/02/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
14/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
14/02/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
14/02/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
14/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
14/02/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
14/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
14/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
14/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
14/02/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
14/02/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
14/02/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD
14/02/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD
14/02/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
14/02/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
14/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
14/02/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
14/02/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
14/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
14/02/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
14/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
14/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
14/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
14/02/2018 B Team Training 9 EH
14/02/2018 Fitness 9 SH
14/02/2018 Maths Higher (invite only) 9
14/02/2018 MyMaths 9
14/02/2018 Army Cadets 9 RV/LLW/LEV
15/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
15/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
15/02/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
15/02/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
15/02/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
15/02/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
15/02/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
15/02/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
15/02/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
15/02/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
15/02/2018 Rugby 9/10 SMF/CD
15/02/2018 Our House 9/10/11/12/13 AMD
15/02/2018 RE 11 AAR
15/02/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
15/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
15/02/2018 GCSE PE 9/10/11 LEH/RMS/SMG
15/02/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
15/02/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
15/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
15/02/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
15/02/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
15/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
15/02/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
15/02/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
15/02/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
15/02/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
15/02/2018 A Team Football 9 CLF
15/02/2018 MNA Stem Challenge (invite only) 9 ADA
15/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
15/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
15/02/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
15/02/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
15/02/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
15/02/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
15/02/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
15/02/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
15/02/2018 Homework Club 10/11 VB
15/02/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
15/02/2018 Rugby 10 SMF/CD
15/02/2018 Our House 10/11/12/13 AMD
15/02/2018 RE 11 AAR
15/02/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
15/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
15/02/2018 GCSE PE 11 LEH/RMS/SMG
15/02/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
15/02/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
15/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
15/02/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
15/02/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
15/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
15/02/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
15/02/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
15/02/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
15/02/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
26/02/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
26/02/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
26/02/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
26/02/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
26/02/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMF/SMG
26/02/2018 Year 7 English Stretch and Challenge 7 FVM/LLR
26/02/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
26/02/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
26/02/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
26/02/2018 Fitness 9/10/11 SH
26/02/2018 BTEC Business 9 LLW/KKM
26/02/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
26/02/2018 Year 8 English (invite) 8 TPB
26/02/2018 English 10/11 MTS
26/02/2018 BTEC Business 10 LLW
26/02/2018 DofE (invite only) 10 MTS
26/02/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
26/02/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
26/02/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
26/02/2018 Music 11 JMD
26/02/2018 GCSE RE 11 AAR
26/02/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
26/02/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
26/02/2018 ICT Intervention 12/13 HMS
26/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LEW
26/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
26/02/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
26/02/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
26/02/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
26/02/2018 Geography A Level 12/13 SES/ARH
26/02/2018 English Literature 12/13 ELH/CMA
26/02/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
27/02/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
27/02/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
27/02/2018 Netball 7/8/9 LAW/SHE
27/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
27/02/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
27/02/2018 Maths Revision (WEST) 8 Maths Staff
27/02/2018 BTEC Business 9 KKM
27/02/2018 Spanish G&T 10 AHB
27/02/2018 Basketball 10/12/13 CLF/DB
27/02/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
27/02/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
27/02/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
27/02/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
27/02/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
27/02/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
27/02/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
27/02/2018 History 11 AAB/RAH
27/02/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
27/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
27/02/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
27/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
27/02/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
27/02/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
27/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
27/02/2018 6.2 History 13 PAM
27/02/2018 6.1 Spanish 12 MBB/DDC
27/02/2018 BTEC Sport Exam Intervention 12/13 SEH
27/02/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
27/02/2018 KS5 RE 12/13 TKV
28/02/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
28/02/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12 JMD/EOD
28/02/2018 Business Enterprise 7/8 LEW/SJR
28/02/2018 B Team Football 8 AM
28/02/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEV/BV/LLW
28/02/2018 Geography Revision 9/10 JMP
28/02/2018 Boys A&B Football 9 ED/CLF
28/02/2018 Fitness 10 SH
28/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10 RLO
28/02/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
28/02/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
28/02/2018 Fitness 11 SH
28/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 RLO
28/02/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
28/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
28/02/2018 Combined/Separate Science 11 Science Staff
28/02/2018 Food & Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
28/02/2018 DofE (invite only) 11 MTS
28/02/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
28/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 12/13 RLO
28/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
28/02/2018 6.2 Further Maths 13 DKB
28/02/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
28/02/2018 KS5 RE: Ethics 12/13 12/13
28/02/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW

[Download as Word Document]