Session 3

Session 3: 1 Oct 2018 - 31 Oct 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
01/10/2018 Accelerated Reader 7 KKF
01/10/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
01/10/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
01/10/2018 Language Skills 8 JLT
01/10/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW/SSK
01/10/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
01/10/2018 English Language 9 LLR
01/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
01/10/2018 A/B Football 9 RMS/SMG
01/10/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
01/10/2018 G&T English (invite only) 10 TPB
01/10/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
01/10/2018 English Language 10 SUG
01/10/2018 A/B Football 10 CLF/EH
01/10/2018 PATH 11 CMA
01/10/2018 Literature 11 MTS
01/10/2018 Language 11 JLG
01/10/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC/JCG
01/10/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
01/10/2018 Literature 12/13 ELH
01/10/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
01/10/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
01/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH
02/10/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
02/10/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
02/10/2018 Year 8 Maths Intervention 8 Maths Staff
02/10/2018 Fitness 8/9 SH
02/10/2018 Netball 8/9 LAW
02/10/2018 Table Tennis 8/9/10/11 TAD
02/10/2018 Boys Basketball 8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
02/10/2018 Spanish 8 CGS
02/10/2018 Art 9/10 KKB/KXB/CLB
02/10/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsals 9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
02/10/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
02/10/2018 GCSE Business 10 SJR
02/10/2018 Netball 10/11 KAO
02/10/2018 Spanish 10 MBB
02/10/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
02/10/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
02/10/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
02/10/2018 History 11 JHH/RAH/WWS
02/10/2018 Sixth Form Religious Studies 12/13 SSG/TKV
02/10/2018 BTEC ICT & Computer Science 12/13 HMS/BJR
02/10/2018 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL/NNG/TRL
02/10/2018 BTEC Science 12/13 COA/LKT/SMW/JCG
02/10/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
02/10/2018 WBA Catch Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
02/10/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
03/10/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 KAO/SW
03/10/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
03/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
03/10/2018 A/B Football 8 BJR/ABK
03/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 RMD
03/10/2018 ICT 10 NJB
03/10/2018 Silver/Gold DofE 10 SJR
03/10/2018 Mathematics Higher 10 JJH
03/10/2018 Year 11 Spanish 11 AHB/NNP
03/10/2018 6.1 Mathematics 12 AGB
03/10/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
08/10/2018 Accelerated Reader 7 KKF
08/10/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
08/10/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
08/10/2018 Language Skills 8 JLT
08/10/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW/SSK
08/10/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
08/10/2018 English Language 9 LLR
08/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
08/10/2018 A/B Football 9 RMS/SMG
08/10/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
08/10/2018 G&T English (invite only) 10 TPB
08/10/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
08/10/2018 English Language 10 SUG
08/10/2018 A/B Football 10 CLF/EH
08/10/2018 PATH 11 CMA
08/10/2018 Literature 11 MTS
08/10/2018 Language 11 JLG
08/10/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC/JCG
08/10/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
08/10/2018 Literature 12/13 ELH
08/10/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
08/10/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
08/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH
10/10/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 KAO/SW
10/10/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
10/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
10/10/2018 A/B Football 8 BJR/ABK
10/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 RMD
10/10/2018 ICT 10 NJB
10/10/2018 Silver/Gold DofE 10 SJR
10/10/2018 Mathematics Higher 10 JJH
10/10/2018 Year 11 Spanish 11 AHB/NNP
10/10/2018 6.1 Mathematics 12 AGB
10/10/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
11/10/2018 Science Club 7/8 EJO
11/10/2018 A/B Football 7 SH/SMG/RMD
11/10/2018 Girls Football 7/8 LEM
11/10/2018 Girls Basketball 7/8/9 RMS
11/10/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
11/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
11/10/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11 AMD
11/10/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
11/10/2018 Girls Football 9/10/11 SMF
11/10/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LLH/SJR
11/10/2018 Girls Basketball 10/11 LAS
11/10/2018 Mathematics Foundation 10 JJH
11/10/2018 History 10 JHH/RAH/WWS
11/10/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
11/10/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
11/10/2018 BTEC Catch Up 11/12/13 RLO
11/10/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
11/10/2018 Art 11/12/13 KKB/KXB/CLB
11/10/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NNL
11/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH/SJR
11/10/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH
15/10/2018 Accelerated Reader 7 KKF
15/10/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
15/10/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
15/10/2018 Language Skills 8 JLT
15/10/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW/SSK
15/10/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
15/10/2018 English Language 9 LLR
15/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
15/10/2018 A/B Football 9 RMS/SMG
15/10/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
15/10/2018 G&T English (invite only) 10 TPB
15/10/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
15/10/2018 English Language 10 SUG
15/10/2018 A/B Football 10 CLF/EH
15/10/2018 PATH 11 CMA
15/10/2018 Literature 11 MTS
15/10/2018 Language 11 JLG
15/10/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC/JCG
15/10/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
15/10/2018 Literature 12/13 ELH
15/10/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
15/10/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
15/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH
16/10/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
16/10/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
16/10/2018 Year 8 Maths Intervention 8 Maths Staff
16/10/2018 Fitness 8/9 SH
16/10/2018 Netball 8/9 LAW
16/10/2018 Table Tennis 8/9/10/11 TAD
16/10/2018 Boys Basketball 8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
16/10/2018 Spanish 8 CGS
16/10/2018 Art 9/10 KKB/KXB/CLB
16/10/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsals 9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
16/10/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
16/10/2018 GCSE Business 10 SJR
16/10/2018 Netball 10/11 KAO
16/10/2018 Spanish 10 MBB
16/10/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
16/10/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
16/10/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
16/10/2018 History 11 JHH/RAH/WWS
16/10/2018 Sixth Form Religious Studies 12/13 SSG/TKV
16/10/2018 BTEC ICT & Computer Science 12/13 HMS/BJR
16/10/2018 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL/NNG/TRL
16/10/2018 BTEC Science 12/13 COA/LKT/SMW/JCG
16/10/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
16/10/2018 WBA Catch Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
16/10/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
17/10/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 KAO/SW
17/10/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
17/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
17/10/2018 A/B Football 8 BJR/ABK
17/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 RMD
17/10/2018 ICT 10 NJB
17/10/2018 Silver/Gold DofE 10 SJR
17/10/2018 Mathematics Higher 10 JJH
17/10/2018 Year 11 Spanish 11 AHB/NNP
17/10/2018 6.1 Mathematics 12 AGB
17/10/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
18/10/2018 Science Club 7/8 EJO
18/10/2018 A/B Football 7 SH/SMG/RMD
18/10/2018 Girls Football 7/8 LEM
18/10/2018 Girls Basketball 7/8/9 RMS
18/10/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
18/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
18/10/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11 AMD
18/10/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
18/10/2018 Girls Football 9/10/11 SMF
18/10/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LLH/SJR
18/10/2018 Girls Basketball 10/11 LAS
18/10/2018 Mathematics Foundation 10 JJH
18/10/2018 History 10 JHH/RAH/WWS
18/10/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
18/10/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
18/10/2018 BTEC Catch Up 11/12/13 RLO
18/10/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
18/10/2018 Art 11/12/13 KKB/KXB/CLB
18/10/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NNL
18/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH/SJR
18/10/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH
22/10/2018 Accelerated Reader 7 KKF
22/10/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
22/10/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
22/10/2018 Language Skills 8 JLT
22/10/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW/SSK
22/10/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
22/10/2018 English Language 9 LLR
22/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
22/10/2018 A/B Football 9 RMS/SMG
22/10/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
22/10/2018 G&T English (invite only) 10 TPB
22/10/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
22/10/2018 English Language 10 SUG
22/10/2018 A/B Football 10 CLF/EH
22/10/2018 PATH 11 CMA
22/10/2018 Literature 11 MTS
22/10/2018 Language 11 JLG
22/10/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC/JCG
22/10/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
22/10/2018 Literature 12/13 ELH
22/10/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
22/10/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
22/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH
23/10/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
23/10/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
23/10/2018 Year 8 Maths Intervention 8 Maths Staff
23/10/2018 Fitness 8/9 SH
23/10/2018 Netball 8/9 LAW
23/10/2018 Table Tennis 8/9/10/11 TAD
23/10/2018 Boys Basketball 8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
23/10/2018 Spanish 8 CGS
23/10/2018 Art 9/10 KKB/KXB/CLB
23/10/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsals 9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
23/10/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
23/10/2018 GCSE Business 10 SJR
23/10/2018 Netball 10/11 KAO
23/10/2018 Spanish 10 MBB
23/10/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
23/10/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
23/10/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
23/10/2018 History 11 JHH/RAH/WWS
23/10/2018 Sixth Form Religious Studies 12/13 SSG/TKV
23/10/2018 BTEC ICT & Computer Science 12/13 HMS/BJR
23/10/2018 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL/NNG/TRL
23/10/2018 BTEC Science 12/13 COA/LKT/SMW/JCG
23/10/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
23/10/2018 WBA Catch Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
23/10/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
23/10/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
23/10/2018 Science Exam Support 11 JCG/DCL/EEZ
24/10/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 KAO/SW
24/10/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
24/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
24/10/2018 A/B Football 8 BJR/ABK
24/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 RMD
24/10/2018 ICT 10 NJB
24/10/2018 Silver/Gold DofE 10 SJR
24/10/2018 Mathematics Higher 10 JJH
24/10/2018 Year 11 Spanish 11 AHB/NNP
24/10/2018 6.1 Mathematics 12 AGB
24/10/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
25/10/2018 Science Club 7/8 EJO
25/10/2018 A/B Football 7 SH/SMG/RMD
25/10/2018 Girls Football 7/8 LEM
25/10/2018 Girls Basketball 7/8/9 RMS
25/10/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
25/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
25/10/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11 AMD
25/10/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
25/10/2018 Girls Football 9/10/11 SMF
25/10/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LLH/SJR
25/10/2018 Girls Basketball 10/11 LAS
25/10/2018 Mathematics Foundation 10 JJH
25/10/2018 History 10 JHH/RAH/WWS
25/10/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
25/10/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
25/10/2018 BTEC Catch Up 11/12/13 RLO
25/10/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
25/10/2018 Art 11/12/13 KKB/KXB/CLB
25/10/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NNL
25/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH/SJR
25/10/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]