Session 3: 9 Sep 2019 - 15 Sep 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
09/09/2019 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 ALP
09/09/2019 Gymnastics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
09/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD
09/09/2019 Creative Writing 7/8 FVM
09/09/2019 Football Training 8 SH/SMG
09/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
09/09/2019 Bronze DofE 9 ARO
09/09/2019 English Booster 9 SUG
09/09/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
09/09/2019 English Boys Booster 10 MTS
09/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 LHH
09/09/2019 Bar Mock 11/12/13 TPB/ARR
09/09/2019 Science 11 FKW/COA
09/09/2019 Football Training 11 CLF/EH
09/09/2019 PATH 11 CMA
09/09/2019 English Boys Booster 11 ARO
09/09/2019 English Transactional Writing 11 FBR
09/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD
09/09/2019 KS5 Physics 12/13 COA/BBW
09/09/2019 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/IAA
09/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Media Studies 12/13 SKL
10/09/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
10/09/2019 Year 7 Football Training 7 SMF/SGS
10/09/2019 Netball 7/8/9 ALP
10/09/2019 Hockey 7/8/9/10/11 AGB/AHD
10/09/2019 Science Intervention 8 TRL
10/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
10/09/2019 Higher Mathematics 10 JJH
10/09/2019 Football Training 10 RMS
10/09/2019 Netball 10/11 LAW
10/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB/KXB
10/09/2019 History 11 RAH/SGS/WWS
10/09/2019 HSC 11 NLL/IAA
10/09/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/SLM
10/09/2019 BTEC Science 12/13 SB
10/09/2019 HSC 12/13 NLL/IAA
10/09/2019 Computer Science 11 RAB
12/09/2019 DT 11 PMJ/KAH/MUL
12/09/2019 Computer Science 11 NHH
12/09/2019 GCSE PE 11 RMS
12/09/2019 6.1 Biology 12 SSK/EEZ
12/09/2019 DT 12/13 PMJ/KAH/MUL
12/09/2019 Computer Science 12/13 RAB
12/09/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AKJ/EOD
12/09/2019 Production Rehearsals 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 LJH/AMD/GAB
12/09/2019 Boys Basketball 7/8 Albion
12/09/2019 Girls Handball 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
12/09/2019 Girls Football 7/8/9 LAS/HC
12/09/2019 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/EJT
12/09/2019 Art and Design 9/10 KKB/JED
12/09/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
12/09/2019 Football Training 9 RMD/SAE
12/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11 SMG/RMS
12/09/2019 Boys Basketball 9/10/11 CLF
12/09/2019 Foundation Mathematics 10 JJH
12/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 SPL
12/09/2019 Girls Football 10/11 LEM
12/09/2019 History 10 RAH/SGS/WWS
12/09/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
12/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB
12/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 SMG/RMS
12/09/2019 6.2 Biology 12/13 FKW/JLC

[Download as Word Document]