Session 3

Session 3: 6 May 2019 - 12 May 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
07/05/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
07/05/2019 Catch-Up Numeracy 7 GGK
07/05/2019 Cricket 7 RMS
07/05/2019 Tennis 7/8 RMD
07/05/2019 Rounders 7/8 LAW
07/05/2019 Science Intervention 8 SSK
07/05/2019 Computer Science 9/10 BJR/NHH
07/05/2019 Rounders 9/10 AP
07/05/2019 Tennis 9/10 LAS
07/05/2019 Fitness 9/10 SH
07/05/2019 ICT 10 HMS/NJB
07/05/2019 Health and Social Care 10/11 NLL
07/05/2019 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
07/05/2019 History 11 RAH/WWS
07/05/2019 BTEC Business 11 DRM/SJR
07/05/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
07/05/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
07/05/2019 Food and Nutrition 11
07/05/2019 Spanish Intervention 11 MFL Staff
07/05/2019 RE 12/13 TKV/SSG
07/05/2019 ACGE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
07/05/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 SJR
07/05/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
07/05/2019 Art 13 KXB
07/05/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/JCG/DCL
07/05/2019 ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
07/05/2019 Media Support 12/13 FVM
07/05/2019 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL
07/05/2019 L3 BTEC Science 12/13 JCG
07/05/2019 ICT 10 HMS/NJB
08/05/2019 Media Studies Drop-In 11 JLG
08/05/2019 Year 11 History 11 JBH
08/05/2019 Silver/Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
08/05/2019 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
08/05/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
08/05/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
08/05/2019 Food and Nutrition 11 SKB/ERT
08/05/2019 AS/A Level Media Studies 12/13 JLG
08/05/2019 ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
08/05/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
08/05/2019 Dance 7/8 LJH
08/05/2019 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7
08/05/2019 Multi Sports 7/8/9/10 SH/CH
08/05/2019 KS3 Fitness 7/8 TAD
08/05/2019 Barcelona Trip Preparation 7/8/9/10 CGS
08/05/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
08/05/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
08/05/2019 BTEC Business 10 LHH
09/05/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
09/05/2019 Tennis 7/8 ABK
09/05/2019 Athletics 7/8 CLF
09/05/2019 Softball 7/8/9/10 SMF/CH
09/05/2019 Science Club 7/8 SLM
09/05/2019 D&T Challenge 8/10 PMJ/MUL
09/05/2019 Dance 9/10 LJH
09/05/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
09/05/2019 Tennis 9/10 LEM
09/05/2019 Athletics 9/10 AP
09/05/2019 Fitness 9/10 RMD
09/05/2019 BTEC Tech Awards Catch-Up 10 SPL
09/05/2019 History 10 JBH/RAH/WWS
09/05/2019 Business GCSE 10 SJR
09/05/2019 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH/ASL
09/05/2019 CiDA 11 LKW
09/05/2019 RE 11 TKV/SGS
09/05/2019 History 11 RAH/WWS
09/05/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
09/05/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
09/05/2019 GCSE Intervention 11 RMS
09/05/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
09/05/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
09/05/2019 Physics 12/13 COA
09/05/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
09/05/2019 Psychology 12/13 NNG/AAK
09/05/2019 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
09/05/2019 Art 13 KXB
09/05/2019 ICT 12/13 LKW
09/05/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD

[Download as Word Document]