Session 3

Session 3: 4 Mar 2019 - 10 Mar 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
04/03/2019 Cheerleading 7/8 TAD
04/03/2019 Accelerated Reader 8/9/10 FVM
04/03/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK/LKW
04/03/2019 Football Training 8 ABK/RMD
04/03/2019 CREST Award 9/10/11 LKT
04/03/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 KAO
04/03/2019 Football Training 9 SH
04/03/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
04/03/2019 Football 10 EH
04/03/2019 GCSE PE Intervention 10/11 RMS
04/03/2019 Health & Social Care 11 NLL
04/03/2019 English Language 11 SKK/SUG/TPB/LLR
04/03/2019 English Literature Conflict Poetry 11 MTS
04/03/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
04/03/2019 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
04/03/2019 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL
04/03/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/SAC/PPD
04/03/2019 English Literature 12/13 CMA
04/03/2019 Media 12/13 FVM
04/03/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 RMS/SMG
05/03/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
05/03/2019 Maths 7/8 GGK
05/03/2019 Science Intervention 8/10 SSK/TRL
05/03/2019 Fitness 7/812/13 SH
05/03/2019 Netball 7/8/9 LAW/SW
05/03/2019 Hockey Training 7/8/9 AAB
05/03/2019 Handball 7/8/9/10 LAS
05/03/2019 Volleyball 7/9/10 CLF/RMD
05/03/2019 Art Catch-Up 13 KKB
05/03/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
05/03/2019 ICT 9/10/12/13 HMS/NJB
05/03/2019 BTEC Business 10/11 SJR
05/03/2019 Spanish Intervention 11/12/13 MFL Staff
05/03/2019 Maths Intervention 11 JJH
05/03/2019 Health & Social Care 11/12/13 NLL
05/03/2019 Food Preparation and Nutrition 11 SKB
05/03/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
05/03/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/DCL/JCG
05/03/2019 BTEC Science Coursework 12/13 Science Staff
06/03/2019 Rugby 7/8/9/10 SMF
06/03/2019 Multi-Sport 7/8/9/10 LAS/AAQ
06/03/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK/LKW
06/03/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
06/03/2019 Fitness 9/10 ABK
06/03/2019 BTEC ICT 10 HMS/NJB
06/03/2019 DT 10 HJC/MUL/KAH
06/03/2019 BTEC Sport 10/11 KAO
06/03/2019 Silver DofE 11 SJR
06/03/2019 DT 11 PMJ/HJC/MUL/KAH
06/03/2019 Food Preparation and Nutrition 11 ERT
06/03/2019 History 11 JBH
06/03/2019 Geography 11 SES/ARH/SXD
06/03/2019 KS4 Fitness 11 ABK
06/03/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
06/03/2019 Media drop-in via sign up 11/12/13 JLG
06/03/2019 Silver/Gold DofE 12/13 SJR
06/03/2019 KS5 Fitness 12/13 ABK
06/03/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 LAW
07/03/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
07/03/2019 Fitness 7/8 TAD
07/03/2019 Cycling 7/8/12/13 ABK
07/03/2019 Football Training 7 SMG/SH
07/03/2019 Girls Football Training 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
07/03/2019 Year 7/8 Science Club 7/8 SLM
07/03/2019 Maths - BROM 8 GGK
07/03/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
07/03/2019 History 9 JBH
07/03/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
07/03/2019 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
07/03/2019 DT 10 HJC/MUL/KAH
07/03/2019 History 10 RAH/JBH/WWS
07/03/2019 ICT 11 LKW
07/03/2019 DT 11 PMJ/HJC/MUL/KAH
07/03/2019 Art Exam Support 13 KKB
07/03/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
07/03/2019 Product Design 12/13 PMJ/KAH/MUL
07/03/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB/BSB
07/03/2019 History Coursework 12/13 JBH
07/03/2019 Geography Coursework 12/13 SES
07/03/2019 Psychology 12/13 AAK
07/03/2019 Fitness 12/13 TAD
07/03/2019 AS/A Level PE 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]