Session 3

Session 3: 4 Feb 2019 - 10 Feb 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
04/02/2019 Cheerleading 7/8 TDA
04/02/2019 Multi Sports 7/8 ABK
04/02/2019 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
04/02/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
04/02/2019 Fitness 9/10/11 KAO
04/02/2019 Football Training 9 SH
04/02/2019 PE/BTEC Sport Intervention 9/10 RMS/SMG
04/02/2019 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh Award 10 SJR
04/02/2019 Football Training 10 EH/CLF
04/02/2019 English Analysis Skills 10 FBR
04/02/2019 English Skills Development 10 TPB
04/02/2019 Science Exam Technique 11 Science Staff
04/02/2019 English Catch Up 11 MTS
04/02/2019 English/PATH 11 CMA
04/02/2019 English Analysis and Evaluation 11 LLR
04/02/2019 English Skills Builder 11 SUG
04/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
04/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
04/02/2019 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
04/02/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/TRL/SAC
04/02/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 RMS/SMG
04/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 KAO
04/02/2019 Media 12/13 FVM
05/02/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
05/02/2019 Catch Up Numeracy 7 GGK
05/02/2019 Fitness 7/8 SH
05/02/2019 Netball Training 7 LAW
05/02/2019 Hockey Training 7 AGB
05/02/2019 Handball 7/8/9/10 LAS
05/02/2019 Sports Tour Netball Training 8/9 LAW
05/02/2019 Sports Tour Hockey Training 8/9 AGB
05/02/2019 Science Intervention 8 SSK
05/02/2019 Art 9/10 KKB
05/02/2019 Maths Intervention Foundation 9 JJH
05/02/2019 History 9/10/11 RAH/JBH/WWS
05/02/2019 ICT 10 NJB/HMS
05/02/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
05/02/2019 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
05/02/2019 Art Intervention 11 CLB
05/02/2019 BTEC Business 11 SJR
05/02/2019 Health and Social Care 11 HSC Staff
05/02/2019 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
05/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
05/02/2019 Art 12/13 KKB
05/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
05/02/2019 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/JCG/DCL
05/02/2019 RE 12/13 TKV/SSG
05/02/2019 WBA Intervention 12/13 RMD/SMF
05/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
05/02/2019 BTEC Science Coursework 12/13 JCG
05/02/2019 Health & Social Care 12/13 HSC Staff
06/02/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AJK/EOD
06/02/2019 Pyramid Club 7 JK/NL
06/02/2019 Rugby 7/8/9 SMF
06/02/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
06/02/2019 Football Training 8 ABK
06/02/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 SAB
06/02/2019 STEM Challenge 9 PKS
06/02/2019 Beauty and the Beast Leads 9/12/13 AMD/LJH
06/02/2019 DT Catch Up 9 PMJ
06/02/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 LAS/AAQ
06/02/2019 Boys Boxing 9/10 SSM
06/02/2019 ICT 10 NJB/HMS
06/02/2019 BTEC Business 10/11/12/13 LHH
06/02/2019 DT Catch Up 10 MUL
06/02/2019 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/LAW
06/02/2019 Media Studies 11 JLG
06/02/2019 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
06/02/2019 DT Coursework 11 PMJ/HJC
06/02/2019 History 11-Hi-Op1 11 JBH
06/02/2019 Geography 11 SES/ARH/SXD/LKW
06/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 ICT Staff
06/02/2019 Re-sit English 12/13 MTS
07/02/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
07/02/2019 Beauty and the Beast 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
07/02/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AJK/EOD
07/02/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD/AM
07/02/2019 Football Training 7 SH/SMG
07/02/2019 Girls Football Training 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
07/02/2019 Science Club 7/8 SLM
07/02/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
07/02/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
07/02/2019 Maths Intervention Higher 9 JJH
07/02/2019 History 9/10/11 RAH/JBH/WWS
07/02/2019 RE 10/11 TKV/SGS
07/02/2019 ICT 11 LKW
07/02/2019 Art Intervention 11 KKB
07/02/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
07/02/2019 BTEC Business 11/12/13 LHH
07/02/2019 DT Coursework 11 PMJ/HJC
07/02/2019 Psychology 12/13 NNG/AAK
07/02/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB/BSB
07/02/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 ICT Staff
07/02/2019 Art 12/13 KKB
07/02/2019 History 12/13 RAH/JBH/WWS
07/02/2019 Product Design 12/13 KAH
07/02/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
07/02/2019 6.2 Geography NEA 13 SES
07/02/2019 AS/A Level PE 12/13 LEH
07/02/2019 BTEC Sport Unit 1 Revision 12/13 CLF
07/02/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMS

[Download as Word Document]