Session 3: 30 Apr 2018 - 6 May 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
30/04/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8 KKF
30/04/2018 Cricket 7/8 SMG/MB
30/04/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10 RLO/LR/SW
30/04/2018 Stretch and Challenge 7 FVM/LLR
30/04/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
30/04/2018 DofE 10/11 MTS
30/04/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
30/04/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC
30/04/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
30/04/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
30/04/2018 English Language - Groups A & B 11 English Staff
30/04/2018 English Literature - Groups A & B 11 English Staff
30/04/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
30/04/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
30/04/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
30/04/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
30/04/2018 Literature & Media 12/13 ELH
30/04/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLW/LEW
30/04/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
30/04/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
30/04/2018 DofE 12/13 MTS
30/04/2018 6.1 Psychology 12 NLL
30/04/2018 KS5 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
01/05/2018 Homework Club 7 VB/SF
01/05/2018 Netball 7 LAW
01/05/2018 Volleyball 7/8 SSC/RMS
01/05/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
01/05/2018 Tennis 9/10 ABK
01/05/2018 Rounders 9/10 SEH/TAD
01/05/2018 Spanish 10 AHB
01/05/2018 HSC 10/11 HSC Staff
01/05/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
01/05/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC
01/05/2018 GCSE Business 11 DRM
01/05/2018 RE 11 AAR
01/05/2018 GCSE Geography 11 SES/ARH
01/05/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
01/05/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
01/05/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 KKM
01/05/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
01/05/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 SMF
01/05/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
01/05/2018 HSC 12/13 HSC Staff
02/05/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD
02/05/2018 Tennis 7/8 SSC/TAD
02/05/2018 MyMaths Club 9 Maths Staff
02/05/2018 BTEC Business 9/10 SJR/LEW
02/05/2018 Volleyball 9/10 CLF
02/05/2018 Cricket 9/10 TAT
02/05/2018 BTEC Sport Exam Preparation 10 LAW
02/05/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
02/05/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC
02/05/2018 Foundation Maths 11 Maths Staff
02/05/2018 MyMaths Club 11/12/13 Maths Staff
02/05/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
02/05/2018 BTEC Business 11 SJR
02/05/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
02/05/2018 6.2 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
02/05/2018 Literature & Media 12/13 CMA
02/05/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 JEM
02/05/2018 RE Ethics 12/13 AAR
02/05/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
02/05/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
02/05/2018 BTEC Sport Exam Preparation 12/13 LEH
03/05/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD
03/05/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
03/05/2018 Spanish 7 CGS
03/05/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10 RLO/TAT/SMG
03/05/2018 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL/JK
03/05/2018 G&T Spanish 8 SED
03/05/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
03/05/2018 Art GCSE 10 GRG/JED/KKB
03/05/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10 LEM
03/05/2018 Art Exam Intervention 11 Art Staff
03/05/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
03/05/2018 Higher Maths 11 Maths Staff
03/05/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 LEM
03/05/2018 GCSE PE Revision 11 RMS
03/05/2018 Year 11 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
03/05/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsal 12/13 AMD
03/05/2018 Art Exam Intervention 12/13 Art Staff
03/05/2018 6.1 Further Maths 12 DKB
03/05/2018 6.2 Maths 13 ARA
03/05/2018 6.1 Spanish 12 MBB/DDC
03/05/2018 Literarure & Media 12/13 ELH
03/05/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
03/05/2018 RE Ethics 12/13 AAR
03/05/2018 A Level PE Revision 12/13 LEH
03/05/2018 WBA Catch Up Session 12/13 ABK
03/05/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
03/05/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG

[Download as Word Document]