Session 3: 27 Mar 2017 - 2 Apr 2017

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
27/03/2017 Year 7 Intervention 7 FVM
27/03/2017 Girls Football 7/8/9/10/11 LJM
27/03/2017 Year 7 A Team Boys Football 7 RMS
27/03/2017 Year 7 B Team Boys Football 7 TAT
27/03/2017 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW
27/03/2017 KS3 Trampolining 7/8 AER
27/03/2017 MMA (Sportivate) 7/8 LEH
27/03/2017 Cycling (Sportivate) 7/8 CLF
27/03/2017 English Intervention 8 SUG
27/03/2017 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11 JCG/LLW/RV
27/03/2017 Academy Newspaper 8/9/10/11/12/13 JLG
27/03/2017 Discussion 8/9 CLO
27/03/2017 Accelerated Reader 9/10 SJL/VB/LC
27/03/2017 KS4 Fitness 9/10/11 TG/SH
27/03/2017 KS4 Trampolining (invite only) 9/10/11 AER/LEH
27/03/2017 CREST Award (invite only) 9/11 BRF
27/03/2017 KS4 RE Intervention 10 AAR
27/03/2017 Bronze DofE (invite only) 10 MTS/JC
27/03/2017 English Language 10 MTS
27/03/2017 HSC Intervention (invite only) 10/11/12/13 NLL/NNG/FKW
27/03/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH/TG
27/03/2017 KS5 Business 12/13 Business staff
27/03/2017 KS5 English 12/13 LLH
27/03/2017 KS5 Biology 12/13
27/03/2017 BTEC Catch Up 12/13 FFP
27/03/2017 A Level PE and BTEC Revision 12/13 FFP
27/03/2017 RE 12/13 TKV
27/03/2017 Applied Science 12/13 KKN/ACW
27/03/2017 PATH 11 CMA
27/03/2017 KS4 English Language 11 MTS/MRP/CMA
27/03/2017 Year 11 Science Intervention (invite only) 11 JLC
27/03/2017 Year 11 Science Revision - Physics 11
27/03/2017 Year 11 GCSE Business 11 DRM/SJR/RAK/KKM
28/03/2017 KS3 Homework Club 7/8 VB/MF
28/03/2017 Enterprise Club 7/8 LEV/RAK
28/03/2017 Year 7 Netball 7 FFP/AAR
28/03/2017 Hockey 7/8/9/10/11 JJI/AGB
28/03/2017 KS3 Fitness 7/8 TG/SH
28/03/2017 Performing Arts Intervention 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 CBR
28/03/2017 Choir and Music School 7/8/9/10/11 AMD
28/03/2017 Horse Riding (Sportivate) 7/8 AER
28/03/2017 Year 8 Maths Intervention 8 JJH/AGB/GGK
28/03/2017 KS4 Spanish Intervention 9/10/11 AHB/MBB
28/03/2017 KS4 Basketball 9/10/11 CLF/CA
28/03/2017 KS4 BTEC Science Catch-Up 9 JCG/EES
28/03/2017 KS5 Basketball 12/13 CLF/CA
28/03/2017 Sixth Form Football 12/13 LJM
28/03/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH/TG
28/03/2017 KS5 AS Psychology Revision 12/13 NNG
28/03/2017 Music School 12/13
28/03/2017 KS5 Business 12/13 Business Staff
28/03/2017 Sixth Form Chemistry 12/13 KEM/KKN/JCG
28/03/2017 6.1 Applied Science 12 ACW
28/03/2017 6.2 Applied Science 13 EES
28/03/2017 6.1 Core Maths 12 DKB
28/03/2017 KS5 Biology (invite only) 12/13
28/03/2017 Computer Science 11 DJD
28/03/2017 KS4 Geography Controlled Assessment (invite only) 11 SES/ARH
28/03/2017 KS4 History 11 RAH/AAB/TKV
28/03/2017 ISA Intervention (invite only) 11 JLC
28/03/2017 Year 11 Science Revision - Biology 11
29/03/2017 KS3 Badminton 7/8 TAT
29/03/2017 Arts Award (invite only) 7/8 JED
29/03/2017 Handball 7/8/9 RLO
29/03/2017 Mathmegicians 7 CRB
29/03/2017 KS3 DT Club 7/8 PRP
29/03/2017 Rock Climbing (Sportivate) 7/8 SMF
29/03/2017 Year 8 Boys Football B Team 8 EH
29/03/2017 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11 JCG/LLW/RV
29/03/2017 KS4 Fitness 9/10/11 TG/SH
29/03/2017 KS4 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 JJI/LCG
29/03/2017 KS4 Business 9/10 Business Staff
29/03/2017 ICT/ECDL 9/10 EEL
29/03/2017 Computer Science 9/10 LKW
29/03/2017 KS4 BTEC Sport Catch Up 9/10/11 LEM
29/03/2017 KS4 Spanish Intervention 10/11 MFL Staff
29/03/2017 Art Catch Up 10 KKB
29/03/2017 KS5 RE Revision 12/13 AAR
29/03/2017 KS5 Art and Design 12/13 KKB
29/03/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 TG/SH
29/03/2017 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 MTS/EW
29/03/2017 KS5 A Level DT 12/13 DT Staff
29/03/2017 KS5 Business 12/13 Business Staff
29/03/2017 KS5 BTEC Sport Catch Up 12/13 FFP/PE
29/03/2017 Year 11 Art Exam Support 11 KKB
29/03/2017 Year 11 Maths Revision (Sets 5-8) 11 ASL/ASG/WSB/AKP
29/03/2017 PATH 11 CMA
29/03/2017 GCSE DT 11 KAH/PMJ/HJD
29/03/2017 Catering Intervention 11 ERT
29/03/2017 GCSE PE 11 LEH
30/03/2017 KS3 Volleyball 7/8 RMS/AER
30/03/2017 KS3 Fitness 7/8 TG/SH
30/03/2017 Performing Arts Intervention 7/8/10/11/12/13 CBR
30/03/2017 Music School 7/8/9/10/11
30/03/2017 Science Club 7/8 EES/KLM
30/03/2017 Year 8 G&T Science 8 EJD
30/03/2017 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
30/03/2017 Year 9 Boys Football A Team Football 9 SST/SMF
30/03/2017 Year 9 Boys Football B Team 9 ID
30/03/2017 KS4 Spanish Intervention 10/11 DDC/SED
30/03/2017 Year 10 Boys Football A Team 10 LJM
30/03/2017 KS4 Media 10 LKM
30/03/2017 KS5 RE Revision 12/13 AAR
30/03/2017 KS5 Applied/BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS
30/03/2017 KS5 Art & Design 12/13 Art Staff
30/03/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 TG/SH
30/03/2017 KS5 Maths 12/13 ARA
30/03/2017 6.2 Applied Science 13 KKN
30/03/2017 Sixth Form Physics 12/13 COA
30/03/2017 6.1 Further Maths A Level 12 DKB
30/03/2017 KS5 English Literature 12/13 ELH
30/03/2017 KS5 A Level DT 12/13 DT Staff
30/03/2017 HSC Intervention (invite only) 12/13 FKW
30/03/2017 Year 11 Art Exam Support 11 KKB/GRG/CBN
30/03/2017 Year 11 Boys Football A and B Teams Football 11 SJW
30/03/2017 KS4 Media 11 LKM
30/03/2017 KS4 Geography 11 SES/ARH
30/03/2017 KS4 History 11 RAH/AAB/TKV/PAM
30/03/2017 KS4 RE 11 SSG
30/03/2017 GCSE DT 11 KAH/PMJ/HJD
30/03/2017 Year 11 Science Revision - Chemistry 11

[Download as Word Document]