Session 3

Session 3: 26 Nov 2018 - 2 Dec 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
26/11/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
26/11/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
26/11/2018 Trampolining (invite only) 7/8/9/10/11 LAW/SMG
26/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK
26/11/2018 Science Intervention 8 SSI/SSK
26/11/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
26/11/2018 Year 9 Football 9 RMD
26/11/2018 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh 10 SJR
26/11/2018 English Language 10 MTS
26/11/2018 Year 10 A&B Football 10 CLF/EH
26/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/ABK
26/11/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
26/11/2018 PATH 11 CMA
26/11/2018 English Language Writing 11 JLG/FBR
26/11/2018 English Literature 11 SUG
26/11/2018 English Language 11 LLR
26/11/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
26/11/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
26/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM/SJR
26/11/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
26/11/2018 KS5 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
26/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 12/13 RMS
26/11/2018 English 12/13 TPB/ELH
27/11/2018 Maths Numeracy Catch-Up 7 GGK
27/11/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
27/11/2018 Fitness 7/8/9 SH
27/11/2018 Netball 7/8 LAW/SW
27/11/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
27/11/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10/11 TAD
27/11/2018 Boys Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
27/11/2018 Netball 9/10/11 KAO
27/11/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
27/11/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
27/11/2018 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
27/11/2018 Science Booster 11 FKW
27/11/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
27/11/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL/FKW
27/11/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
27/11/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
27/11/2018 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
27/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
27/11/2018 Religious Studies 12/13 TKV/SSG
27/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
27/11/2018 6.2 BTEC Science 13 JCG
27/11/2018 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
27/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
27/11/2018 WBA Catch-Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
27/11/2018 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL/FKW
28/11/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
28/11/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
28/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW
28/11/2018 Year 8 A&B Football 8 ABK/BJR
28/11/2018 DT Catch Up 9/10/11 PMJ/HJC/MUL
28/11/2018 Boys Boxing 9/10/11 SMM
28/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH
28/11/2018 Religious Studies 10/11 SGS/TKV
28/11/2018 BTEC ICT 10 NJB/HMS
28/11/2018 Fitness 10 RMD
28/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
28/11/2018 Silver/Gold Duke of Edinburgh 11/12/13 SJR
28/11/2018 BTEC Sport 11 LAW
28/11/2018 GCSE Media Studies 11 JLG/CMA
28/11/2018 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
28/11/2018 Fitness 11/12/13 RMD
28/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
29/11/2018 Year 7 A&B Football 7 SH/SMG/ID/LR
29/11/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
29/11/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
29/11/2018 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/SLM
29/11/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
29/11/2018 PE Intervention 9/10 LAS/LAW
29/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH/SJR
29/11/2018 ASDAN Life Skills 10 DDC
29/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
29/11/2018 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH
29/11/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
29/11/2018 KS4 PE Intervention 11 LAS/LAW
29/11/2018 Sixth Form ILC 12/13 PAM
29/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
29/11/2018 Computer Science Coursework 12/13 BJR
29/11/2018 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
29/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
29/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
29/11/2018 6.2 Geography NEA 13 ses
29/11/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/AAK
29/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]