Session 3: 24 Sep 2018 - 30 Sep 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
24/09/2018 Accelerated Reader 7 KKF
24/09/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
24/09/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
24/09/2018 Language Skills 8 JLT
24/09/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW/SSK
24/09/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
24/09/2018 English Language 9 LLR
24/09/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
24/09/2018 A/B Football 9 RMS/SMG
24/09/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
24/09/2018 G&T English (invite only) 10 TPB
24/09/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
24/09/2018 English Language 10 SUG
24/09/2018 A/B Football 10 CLF/EH
24/09/2018 PATH 11 CMA
24/09/2018 Literature 11 MTS
24/09/2018 Language 11 JLG
24/09/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC/JCG
24/09/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
24/09/2018 Literature 12/13 ELH
24/09/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
24/09/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
24/09/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH
25/09/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
25/09/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
25/09/2018 Year 8 Maths Intervention 8 Maths Staff
25/09/2018 Fitness 8/9 SH
25/09/2018 Netball 8/9 LAW
25/09/2018 Table Tennis 8/9/10/11 TAD
25/09/2018 Boys Basketball 8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
25/09/2018 Spanish 8 CGS
25/09/2018 Art 9/10 KKB/KXB/CLB
25/09/2018 Performing Arts Rehearsals 9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
25/09/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
25/09/2018 GCSE Business 10 SJR
25/09/2018 Netball 10/11 KAO
25/09/2018 Spanish 10 MBB
25/09/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
25/09/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
25/09/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
25/09/2018 History 11 JHH/RAH/WWS
25/09/2018 Sixth Form Religious Studies 12/13 SSG/TKV
25/09/2018 BTEC ICT & Computer Science 12/13 HMS/BJR
25/09/2018 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL/NNG/TRL
25/09/2018 BTEC Science 12/13 COA/LKT/SMW/JCG
25/09/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
25/09/2018 WBA Catch Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
25/09/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
26/09/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 KAO/SW
26/09/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
26/09/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
26/09/2018 A/B Football 8 BJR/ABK
26/09/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 RMD
26/09/2018 ICT 10 NJB
26/09/2018 Silver/Gold DofE 10 SJR
26/09/2018 Mathematics Higher 10 JJH
26/09/2018 Year 11 Spanish 11 AHB/NNP
26/09/2018 6.1 Mathematics 12 AGB
26/09/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
27/09/2018 Science Club 7/8 EJO
27/09/2018 A/B Football 7 SH/SMG/RMD
27/09/2018 Girls Football 7/8 LEM
27/09/2018 Girls Basketball 7/8/9 RMS
27/09/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
27/09/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
27/09/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11 AMD
27/09/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
27/09/2018 Girls Football 9/10/11 SMF
27/09/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LLH/SJR
27/09/2018 Girls Basketball 10/11 LAS
27/09/2018 Mathematics Foundation 10 JJH
27/09/2018 History 10 JHH/RAH/WWS
27/09/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
27/09/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
27/09/2018 BTEC Catch Up 11/12/13 RLO
27/09/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
27/09/2018 Art 11/12/13 KKB/KXB/CLB
27/09/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NNL
27/09/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH/SJR
27/09/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]