Session 3: 18 Jun 2018 - 24 Jun 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
18/06/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8 KKF/LC
18/06/2018 Cricket 7/8 SMG/MB/TAT/CLF/EH/AM
18/06/2018 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SEH/SW
18/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/BV
18/06/2018 Athletics 9/10 LR/RMS
18/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
18/06/2018 DofE 10 MTS
18/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
18/06/2018 Geography 11 SES/ARH
18/06/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
18/06/2018 Literature and Media 12/13 ELH
18/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
18/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
18/06/2018 Biology 12/13 Science Staff
19/06/2018 Homework Club 7 VB/SF
19/06/2018 Netball 7 LAW
19/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
19/06/2018 Rounders 7/8/9/10 SEH/TAD/RLO
19/06/2018 Tennis 9/10 RMS/SSC
19/06/2018 HSC 9/10/11 HSC Staff
19/06/2018 Spanish 10 Spanish Staff
19/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 Business Staff
19/06/2018 Foundation Maths 10 Maths Staff
19/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
19/06/2018 GCSE Geography 11 SES/ARH
19/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
19/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
19/06/2018 HSC 12/13 HSC Staff
19/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
19/06/2018 BTEC ICT 13 HMS
20/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD/EOD
20/06/2018 Tennis 7/8 SSC/ABK/LAW
20/06/2018 DT 7 KAH/HJD
20/06/2018 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LEW/BV
20/06/2018 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
20/06/2018 Fitness 9/10 SH
20/06/2018 Cricket 9/10 TAT/SMF/CLF
20/06/2018 CiDA 9/10 NJB
20/06/2018 BTEC Business 10 SJR
20/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
20/06/2018 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
20/06/2018 BTEC Science Catch Up 11 JCG/COA
20/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
20/06/2018 KS5 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
21/06/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/EOD
21/06/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
21/06/2018 KS3/4 Code Club 7/8/9 BJR/LKW
21/06/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
21/06/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
21/06/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10 SMF/ABK
21/06/2018 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL/JK
21/06/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
21/06/2018 STEM 9 ADA
21/06/2018 Design Technology 9 JDA
21/06/2018 Art GCSE 9/10 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
21/06/2018 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
21/06/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 11 LEM
21/06/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
21/06/2018 6.1 Art 12 GRG/KKB/KXB/CLB
21/06/2018 6.1 Design Technology 12 KAH
21/06/2018 6.2 Maths 13 ARA
21/06/2018 Table Tennis 12/13 SMF/ABK
21/06/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 JEM
21/06/2018 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
21/06/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
21/06/2018 KS5 Computer Science 12/13 BJR

[Download as Word Document]