Session 3

Session 3: 18 Mar 2019 - 24 Mar 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
18/03/2019 Cheerleading 7/8 TAD
18/03/2019 Accelerated Reader 8/9/10 FVM
18/03/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK/LKW
18/03/2019 Football Training 8 ABK/RMD
18/03/2019 CREST Award 9/10/11 LKT
18/03/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 KAO
18/03/2019 Football Training 9 SH
18/03/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
18/03/2019 Football 10 EH
18/03/2019 GCSE PE Intervention 10/11 RMS
18/03/2019 Health & Social Care 11 NLL
18/03/2019 English Language 11 SKK/SUG/TPB/LLR
18/03/2019 English Literature Conflict Poetry 11 MTS
18/03/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
18/03/2019 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
18/03/2019 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL
18/03/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/SAC/PPD
18/03/2019 English Literature 12/13 CMA
18/03/2019 Media 12/13 FVM
18/03/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 RMS/SMG
19/03/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
19/03/2019 Maths 7/8 GGK
19/03/2019 Science Intervention 8/10 SSK/TRL
19/03/2019 Fitness 7/812/13 SH
19/03/2019 Netball 7/8/9 LAW/SW
19/03/2019 Hockey Training 7/8/9 AAB
19/03/2019 Handball 7/8/9/10 LAS
19/03/2019 Volleyball 7/9/10 CLF/RMD
19/03/2019 Art Catch-Up 9/10/11/12/13 KKB
19/03/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
19/03/2019 ICT 9/10/12/13 HMS/NJB
19/03/2019 BTEC Business 10/11 SJR
19/03/2019 Spanish Intervention 11/12/13 MFL Staff
19/03/2019 Maths Intervention 11 JJH
19/03/2019 Health & Social Care 11/12/13 NLL
19/03/2019 Food Preparation and Nutrition 11 SKB
19/03/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
19/03/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/DCL/JCG
19/03/2019 BTEC Science Coursework 12/13 Science Staff
20/03/2019 Rugby 7/8/9/10 SMF
20/03/2019 Multi-Sport 7/8/9/10 LAS/AAQ
20/03/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK/LKW
20/03/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
20/03/2019 Fitness 9/10 ABK
20/03/2019 BTEC ICT 10 HMS/NJB
20/03/2019 DT 10 HJC/MUL/KAH
20/03/2019 BTEC Sport 10/11 KAO
20/03/2019 Silver DofE 11 SJR
20/03/2019 DT 11 PMJ/HJC/MUL/KAH
20/03/2019 Food Preparation and Nutrition 11 ERT
20/03/2019 History 11 JBH
20/03/2019 Geography 11 SES/ARH/SXD
20/03/2019 KS4 Fitness 11 ABK
20/03/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
20/03/2019 Media drop-in via sign up 11/12/13 JLG
20/03/2019 Silver/Gold DofE 12/13 SJR
20/03/2019 KS5 Fitness 12/13 ABK
20/03/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 LAW
21/03/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
21/03/2019 Fitness 7/8 TAD
21/03/2019 Cycling 7/8/12/13 ABK
21/03/2019 Football Training 7 SMG/SH
21/03/2019 Girls Football Training 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
21/03/2019 Year 7/8 Science Club 7/8 SLM
21/03/2019 Maths - BROM 8 GGK
21/03/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
21/03/2019 History 9 JBH
21/03/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
21/03/2019 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
21/03/2019 DT 10 HJC/MUL/KAH
21/03/2019 History 10 RAH/JBH/WWS
21/03/2019 ICT 11 LKW
21/03/2019 DT 11 PMJ/HJC/MUL/KAH
21/03/2019 Art Exam Support 11/12/13 KKB
21/03/2019 Science Revision 11 Science Staff
21/03/2019 Product Design 12/13 PMJ/KAH/MUL
21/03/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB/BSB
21/03/2019 History Coursework 12/13 JBH
21/03/2019 Geography Coursework 12/13 SES
21/03/2019 Psychology 12/13 AAK
21/03/2019 Fitness 12/13 TAD
21/03/2019 AS/A Level PE 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]