Session 3

Session 3: 14 Jan 2019 - 20 Jan 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
14/01/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
14/01/2019 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
14/01/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/TRL/SAC
14/01/2019 BTEC Sport Coursework 12/13 RMS/SMG
14/01/2019 Fitness 12/13 KAO
14/01/2019 Media 12/13 FVM
14/01/2019 Cheerleading 7/8 TDA
14/01/2019 Multi Sports 7/8 ABK
14/01/2019 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
14/01/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
14/01/2019 Fitness 9/10/11 KAO
14/01/2019 Football Training 9 SH
14/01/2019 PE/BTEC Sport Intervention 9/10 RMS/SMG
14/01/2019 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh Award 10 SJR
14/01/2019 Football Training 10 EH/CLF
14/01/2019 English Analysis Skills 10 FBR
14/01/2019 English Skills Development 10 TPB
14/01/2019 Science Exam Technique 11 Science Staff
14/01/2019 English Catch Up 11 MTS
14/01/2019 English/PATH 11 CMA
14/01/2019 English Analysis and Evaluation 11 LLR
14/01/2019 English Skills Builder 11 SUG
14/01/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
15/01/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
15/01/2019 Catch Up Numeracy 7 GGK
15/01/2019 Fitness 7/8 SH
15/01/2019 Netball Training 7 LAW
15/01/2019 Hockey Training 7 AGB
15/01/2019 Handball 7/8/9/10 LAS
15/01/2019 Sports Tour Netball Training 8/9 LAW
15/01/2019 Sports Tour Hockey Training 8/9 AGB
15/01/2019 Science Intervention 8 SSK
15/01/2019 Art 9/10 KKB
15/01/2019 Maths Intervention Foundation 9 JJH
15/01/2019 History 9/10/11 RAH/JBH/WWS
15/01/2019 ICT 10 NJB/HMS
15/01/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
15/01/2019 Spanish 11 Spanish Staff
15/01/2019 Art Intervention 11 CLB
15/01/2019 BTEC Business 11 SJR
15/01/2019 Health and Social Care 11 HSC Staff
15/01/2019 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
15/01/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
15/01/2019 Art 12/13 KKB
15/01/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
15/01/2019 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/JCG/DCL
15/01/2019 RE 12/13 TKV/SSG
15/01/2019 WBA Intervention 12/13 RMD/SMF
15/01/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
15/01/2019 BTEC Science Coursework 12/13 JCG
15/01/2019 Health & Social Care 12/13 HSC Staff
16/01/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AJK/EOD
16/01/2019 Pyramid Club 7 JK/NL
16/01/2019 Rugby 7/8/9 SMF
16/01/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
16/01/2019 Football Training 8 ABK
16/01/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 SAB
16/01/2019 STEM Challenge 9 PKS
16/01/2019 Beauty and the Beast Leads 9/12/13 AMD/LJH
16/01/2019 DT Catch Up 9 PMJ
16/01/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 LAS/AAQ
16/01/2019 Boys Boxing 9/10 SSM
16/01/2019 ICT 10 NJB/HMS
16/01/2019 BTEC Business 10/11/12/13 LHH
16/01/2019 DT Catch Up 10 MUL
16/01/2019 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/LAW
16/01/2019 Media Studies 11 JLG
16/01/2019 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
16/01/2019 DT Coursework 11 PMJ/HJC
16/01/2019 History 11-Hi-Op1 11 JBH
16/01/2019 Geography 11 SES/ARH/SXD/LKW
16/01/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 ICT Staff
16/01/2019 Re-sit English 12/13 MTS
17/01/2019 Beauty and the Beast 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/LJH
17/01/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AJK/EOD
17/01/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD/AM
17/01/2019 Football Training 7 SH/SMG
17/01/2019 Girls Football Training 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
17/01/2019 Science Club 7/8 SLM
17/01/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
17/01/2019 Computer Science 9/10/11/12/13 BJR
17/01/2019 Maths Intervention Higher 9 JJH
17/01/2019 History 9/10/11 RAH/JBH/WWS
17/01/2019 RE 10/11 TKV/SGS
17/01/2019 ICT 11 LKW
17/01/2019 Art Intervention 11 KKB
17/01/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
17/01/2019 BTEC Business 11/12/13 LHH
17/01/2019 DT Coursework 11 PMJ/HJC
17/01/2019 Psychology 12/13 NNG/AAK
17/01/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB/BSB
17/01/2019 BTEC ICT 12/13 ICT Staff
17/01/2019 Art 12/13 KKB
17/01/2019 History 12/13 RAH/JBH/WWS
17/01/2019 Product Design 12/13 KAH
17/01/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
17/01/2019 6.2 Geography NEA 13 SES
17/01/2019 AS/A Level PE 12/13 LEH
17/01/2019 BTEC Sport Unit 1 Revision 12/13 CLF
17/01/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMS
17/01/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH

[Download as Word Document]