Session 3

Session 3: 13 May 2019 - 19 May 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
13/05/2019 Fitness 7 SH
13/05/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
13/05/2019 Accelerated Reader 8/9/10 FVM
13/05/2019 Fitness 8 SH
13/05/2019 YST Sports Leaders 8 TAD
13/05/2019 Cricket 8 SMG
13/05/2019 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
13/05/2019 Cricket 9/10 CLF/EH
13/05/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
13/05/2019 Science 11 Science staff
13/05/2019 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
13/05/2019 English Language - Writing 11 MTS/TPB
13/05/2019 English Language - Reading 11 SKK/FBR
13/05/2019 English Literature 11 SUG/LLR
13/05/2019 PATH 11 CMA
13/05/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM/SJR
13/05/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
13/05/2019 Media Support 12/13 FVM
13/05/2019 BTEC Intervention 12/13 LAW
13/05/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
13/05/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/SAC/PPD
13/05/2019 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL
13/05/2019 English Language GCSE Re-sit 12/13 MTS
14/05/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
14/05/2019 Catch-Up Numeracy 7 GGK
14/05/2019 Cricket 7 RMS
14/05/2019 Tennis 7/8 RMD
14/05/2019 Rounders 7/8 LAW
14/05/2019 Science Intervention 8 SSK
14/05/2019 Computer Science 9/10 BJR/NHH
14/05/2019 Rounders 9/10 AP
14/05/2019 Tennis 9/10 LAS
14/05/2019 Fitness 9/10 SH
14/05/2019 ICT 10 HMS/NJB
14/05/2019 Health and Social Care 10/11 NLL
14/05/2019 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
14/05/2019 History 11 RAH/WWS
14/05/2019 BTEC Business 11 DRM/SJR
14/05/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
14/05/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
14/05/2019 Food and Nutrition 11
14/05/2019 Spanish Intervention 11 MFL Staff
14/05/2019 RE 12/13 TKV/SSG
14/05/2019 ACGE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
14/05/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 SJR
14/05/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
14/05/2019 Art 13 KXB
14/05/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/JCG/DCL
14/05/2019 ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
14/05/2019 Media Support 12/13 FVM
14/05/2019 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL
14/05/2019 L3 BTEC Science 12/13 JCG
14/05/2019 ICT 10 HMS/NJB
15/05/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
15/05/2019 Dance 7/8 LJH
15/05/2019 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7
15/05/2019 Multi Sports 7/8/9/10 SH/CH
15/05/2019 KS3 Fitness 7/8 TAD
15/05/2019 Barcelona Trip Preparation 7/8/9/10 CGS
15/05/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
15/05/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
15/05/2019 BTEC Business 10 LHH
15/05/2019 Media Studies Drop-In 11 JLG
15/05/2019 Year 11 History 11 JBH
15/05/2019 Silver/Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
15/05/2019 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
15/05/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
15/05/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
15/05/2019 Food and Nutrition 11 SKB/ERT
15/05/2019 AS/A Level Media Studies 12/13 JLG
15/05/2019 ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
16/05/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
16/05/2019 Tennis 7/8 ABK
16/05/2019 Athletics 7/8 CLF
16/05/2019 Softball 7/8/9/10 SMF/CH
16/05/2019 Science Club 7/8 SLM
16/05/2019 D&T Challenge 8/10 PMJ/MUL
16/05/2019 Dance 9/10 LJH
16/05/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
16/05/2019 Tennis 9/10 LEM
16/05/2019 Athletics 9/10 AP
16/05/2019 Fitness 9/10 RMD
16/05/2019 BTEC Tech Awards Catch-Up 10 SPL
16/05/2019 History 10 JBH/RAH/WWS
16/05/2019 Business GCSE 10 SJR
16/05/2019 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH/ASL
16/05/2019 CiDA 11 LKW
16/05/2019 RE 11 TKV/SGS
16/05/2019 History 11 RAH/WWS
16/05/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
16/05/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
16/05/2019 GCSE Intervention 11 RMS
16/05/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
16/05/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
16/05/2019 Physics 12/13 COA
16/05/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
16/05/2019 Psychology 12/13 NNG/AAK
16/05/2019 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
16/05/2019 Art 13 KXB
16/05/2019 ICT 12/13 LKW
16/05/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD

[Download as Word Document]