Session 3

Session 3: 12 Nov 2018 - 18 Nov 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
12/11/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
12/11/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
12/11/2018 Trampolining (invite only) 7/8/9/10/11 LAW/SMG
12/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK
12/11/2018 Science Intervention 8 SSI/SSK
12/11/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
12/11/2018 Year 9 Football 9 RMD
12/11/2018 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh 10 SJR
12/11/2018 English Language 10 MTS
12/11/2018 Year 10 A&B Football 10 CLF/EH
12/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/ABK
12/11/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
12/11/2018 PATH 11 CMA
12/11/2018 English Language Writing 11 JLG/FBR
12/11/2018 English Literature 11 SUG
12/11/2018 English Language 11 LLR
12/11/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
12/11/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
12/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM/SJR
12/11/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
12/11/2018 KS5 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
12/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 12/13 RMS
12/11/2018 English 12/13 TPB/ELH
13/11/2018 Maths Numeracy Catch-Up 7 GGK
13/11/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
13/11/2018 Fitness 7/8/9 SH
13/11/2018 Netball 7/8 LAW/SW
13/11/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
13/11/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10/11 TAD
13/11/2018 Boys Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
13/11/2018 Netball 9/10/11 KAO
13/11/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
13/11/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
13/11/2018 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
13/11/2018 Science Booster 11 FKW
13/11/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
13/11/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL/FKW
13/11/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
13/11/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
13/11/2018 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
13/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
13/11/2018 Religious Studies 12/13 TKV/SSG
13/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
13/11/2018 6.2 BTEC Science 13 JCG
13/11/2018 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
13/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
13/11/2018 WBA Catch-Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
13/11/2018 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL/FKW
14/11/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
14/11/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
14/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW
14/11/2018 Year 8 A&B Football 8 ABK/BJR
14/11/2018 DT Catch Up 9/10/11 PMJ/HJC/MUL
14/11/2018 Boys Boxing 9/10/11 SMM
14/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH
14/11/2018 Religious Studies 10/11 SGS/TKV
14/11/2018 BTEC ICT 10 NJB/HMS
14/11/2018 Fitness 10 RMD
14/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
14/11/2018 Silver/Gold Duke of Edinburgh 11/12/13 SJR
14/11/2018 BTEC Sport 11 LAW
14/11/2018 GCSE Media Studies 11 JLG/CMA
14/11/2018 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
14/11/2018 Fitness 11/12/13 RMD
14/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
15/11/2018 Year 7 A&B Football 7 SH/SMG/ID/LR
15/11/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
15/11/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
15/11/2018 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/SLM
15/11/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
15/11/2018 PE Intervention 9/10 LAS/LAW
15/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH/SJR
15/11/2018 ASDAN Life Skills 10 DDC
15/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
15/11/2018 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH
15/11/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
15/11/2018 KS4 PE Intervention 11 LAS/LAW
15/11/2018 Sixth Form ILC 12/13 PAM
15/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
15/11/2018 Computer Science Coursework 12/13 BJR
15/11/2018 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
15/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
15/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
15/11/2018 6.2 Geography NEA 13 ses
15/11/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/AAK
15/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]