Session 3: 12 Feb 2018 - 18 Feb 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
12/02/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
12/02/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
12/02/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
12/02/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
12/02/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
12/02/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
12/02/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
12/02/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
12/02/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
12/02/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
12/02/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
12/02/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
12/02/2018 English 10/11 MTS
12/02/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
12/02/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
12/02/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
12/02/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
12/02/2018 Music 11 JMD
12/02/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
12/02/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
12/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
12/02/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
12/02/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
12/02/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
12/02/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
12/02/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
12/02/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
12/02/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
12/02/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
12/02/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
12/02/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
12/02/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
12/02/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
12/02/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
12/02/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
12/02/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
12/02/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
12/02/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
12/02/2018 English 10/11 MTS
12/02/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
12/02/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
12/02/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
12/02/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
12/02/2018 Music 11 JMD
12/02/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
12/02/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
12/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
12/02/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
12/02/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
12/02/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
12/02/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
12/02/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
13/02/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
13/02/2018 Hockey 7/8/9/10 AGB/CD
13/02/2018 Netball 7/8/9/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
13/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
13/02/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
13/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
13/02/2018 Basketball 9/10 CLF/DB
13/02/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
13/02/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
13/02/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
13/02/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
13/02/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
13/02/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
13/02/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
13/02/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
13/02/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
13/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
13/02/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
13/02/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
13/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
13/02/2018 History 9 DDP
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 9 KKM
13/02/2018 Maths Foundation (invite only) 9
13/02/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
13/02/2018 Hockey 7/8/10 AGB/CD
13/02/2018 Netball 7/8/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
13/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
13/02/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
13/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
13/02/2018 Basketball 10 CLF/DB
13/02/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
13/02/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
13/02/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
13/02/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
13/02/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
13/02/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
13/02/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
13/02/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
13/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
13/02/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
13/02/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
13/02/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
13/02/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
13/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
14/02/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
14/02/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
14/02/2018 Choir 7/8/10/11/12/13 AMD
14/02/2018 Music School 7/8/10/11/12/13 JMD
14/02/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
14/02/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
14/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
14/02/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
14/02/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
14/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
14/02/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
14/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
14/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
14/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
14/02/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
14/02/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
14/02/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD
14/02/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 JMD
14/02/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
14/02/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
14/02/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
14/02/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
14/02/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
14/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
14/02/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
14/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
14/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
14/02/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
14/02/2018 B Team Training 9 EH
14/02/2018 Fitness 9 SH
14/02/2018 Maths Higher (invite only) 9
14/02/2018 MyMaths 9
14/02/2018 Army Cadets 9 RV/LLW/LEV
15/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
15/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
15/02/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
15/02/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
15/02/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
15/02/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
15/02/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
15/02/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
15/02/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
15/02/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
15/02/2018 Rugby 9/10 SMF/CD
15/02/2018 Our House 9/10/11/12/13 AMD
15/02/2018 RE 11 AAR
15/02/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
15/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
15/02/2018 GCSE PE 9/10/11 LEH/RMS/SMG
15/02/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
15/02/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
15/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
15/02/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
15/02/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
15/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
15/02/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
15/02/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
15/02/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
15/02/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
15/02/2018 A Team Football 9 CLF
15/02/2018 MNA Stem Challenge (invite only) 9 ADA
15/02/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
15/02/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
15/02/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
15/02/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
15/02/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
15/02/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
15/02/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
15/02/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
15/02/2018 Homework Club 10/11 VB
15/02/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
15/02/2018 Rugby 10 SMF/CD
15/02/2018 Our House 10/11/12/13 AMD
15/02/2018 RE 11 AAR
15/02/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
15/02/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
15/02/2018 GCSE PE 11 LEH/RMS/SMG
15/02/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
15/02/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
15/02/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
15/02/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
15/02/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
15/02/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
15/02/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
15/02/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
15/02/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
15/02/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG

[Download as Word Document]