Session 3: 11 Sep 2017 - 17 Sep 2017

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
11/09/2017 Shakespeare for Fun 7/8 FVM
11/09/2017 KS3 Girls Football 7/8 LEH/LAW
11/09/2017 Year 7/8 Trampolining 7/8 SEH
11/09/2017 Year 7 A Team Football 7 AKB
11/09/2017 KS3 Athletics 7/8 RLO/SW/LR
11/09/2017 Girls Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 RMS/FFP
11/09/2017 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/LLW/RV
11/09/2017 Book Club 8 CLO
11/09/2017 English Intervention 9 LLR
11/09/2017 BTEC Business 9 Business Staff
11/09/2017 GCSE History 9 RAH/DDP
11/09/2017 KS4 Girls Football 9/10/11 LEH/LAW
11/09/2017 KS4 Athletics 9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
11/09/2017 KS4 Fitness 9/10/11 SH
11/09/2017 Bronze DofE (invite only) 10 MTS
11/09/2017 English Intervention 10 KKF
11/09/2017 BTEC Business 10 RAK
11/09/2017 KS4 CREST Award 10
11/09/2017 English Intervention 11 MTS
11/09/2017 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
11/09/2017 BTEC ICT (invite only) 12/13 HMS
11/09/2017 6.1 Biology 12 MJR
11/09/2017 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
11/09/2017 English Literature 12/13 ELH
11/09/2017 6.2 Biology 13 FKW
11/09/2017 6.2 Psychology 13 NLL
11/09/2017 BTEC Sport/A Level PE 12/13 PE Staff
11/09/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH
12/09/2017 Homework Club 7/8 VB
12/09/2017 Young Enterprise 7/8 LEV
12/09/2017 Hockey 7/8 AGB/SEH
12/09/2017 KS3 Netball 7/8 LAW/AAR
12/09/2017 KS3 Fitness 7/8 SH
12/09/2017 Our House Full Cast 9/10/11/12/13 AMD/JMD
12/09/2017 KS4 Spanish Intervention 9/10 Spanish Staff
12/09/2017 KS4 Hockey 9/10/11 AGB/SEH
12/09/2017 KS4 Netball 9/10/11 RLO/FFP
12/09/2017 KS4 Basketball 9/10/11 CLF/CA
12/09/2017 Year 11 Science Intervention 11 JLC
12/09/2017 Year 11 Football 11 SMG
12/09/2017 Geography Intervention 11 ARH/SES/SSD
12/09/2017 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
12/09/2017 6.2 Chemistry 13 KKN
12/09/2017 6.1 Chemistry 12 Chemistry Staff
12/09/2017 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS
12/09/2017 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
12/09/2017 BTEC Business (invite only) 12/13 Business Staff
12/09/2017 KS5 Basketball 12/13 CLF/CA
12/09/2017 Sixth Form Football 12/13 SMG
12/09/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH
12/09/2017 6.1 Psychology 12 NNG
12/09/2017 A Level Maths 12/13 Maths Staff
13/09/2017 Music School/Choir 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AMD/JMD/EOD
13/09/2017 Year 7 B Team Football 7 TAT
13/09/2017 Army Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 JCG/LLW/RV
13/09/2017 Year 8 B Team Football 8 AM
13/09/2017 Art 9/10 Art Staff
13/09/2017 My Maths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
13/09/2017 BTEC Business 9/10 Business Staff
13/09/2017 Year 9 B Team Football 9 EH
13/09/2017 KS4 Handball 9/10/11 SMF
13/09/2017 KS4 Fitness 9/10/11 SH
13/09/2017 CiDA 10 NB
13/09/2017 GCSE History 10 TKV/AAB
13/09/2017 GCSE RE Intervention 11 AAR
13/09/2017 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 MTS
13/09/2017 Spanish Intervention 11 MFL Staff
13/09/2017 DT Guided Workshop Time 12/13 KAH
13/09/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH
13/09/2017 Maths Intervention 8 Maths Staff
13/09/2017 Maths Intervention 10 Maths Staff
14/09/2017 Year 10 Football 10 SMF/ID
14/09/2017 Computer Science 11 BJR
14/09/2017 Art Coursework 11 Art Staff
14/09/2017 GCSE History 11 RAH/AAB/PAM
14/09/2017 Physics 12/13 COA
14/09/2017 6.2 Chemistry 13 JCG
14/09/2017 BTEC Business 12/13 Business Staff
14/09/2017 A Level Further Maths 12/13 Maths Staff
14/09/2017 KS5 Fitness 12/13 SH
14/09/2017 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7 NL
14/09/2017 KS3 Spanish Intervention 7/8 Spanish Staff
14/09/2017 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/JMD
14/09/2017 KS3 Basketball 7/8 TAT/AKB
14/09/2017 KS3 Fitness 7/8 SH
14/09/2017 Science Club 7/8 KEM
14/09/2017 Year 8 Science Intervention 8 EJD
14/09/2017 Year 8 A Team Football 8 RMS
14/09/2017 Medical Careers Club 9/10/11/12/13 ADA/FKW
14/09/2017 KS4 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
14/09/2017 DT Catch Up 9/10/11 PRP/HJD/KAH
14/09/2017 Our House Leads 9/10/11/12/13 AMD
14/09/2017 Year 9 A Team Football 9 CLF
14/09/2017 GCSE PE Catch Up 9/10 LEH
14/09/2017 Year 10 Science Intervention 10 JCG
14/09/2017 GCSE RE Revision 10/11 AAR
14/09/2017 Computer Science 10 LKW

[Download as Word Document]