Session 3: 1 Sep 2019 - 30 Sep 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
09/09/2019 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 ALP
09/09/2019 Gymnastics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
09/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD
09/09/2019 Creative Writing 7/8 FVM
09/09/2019 Football Training 8 SH/SMG
09/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
09/09/2019 Bronze DofE 9 ARO
09/09/2019 English Booster 9 SUG
09/09/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
09/09/2019 English Boys Booster 10 MTS
09/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 LHH
09/09/2019 Bar Mock 11/12/13 TPB/ARR
09/09/2019 Science 11 FKW/COA
09/09/2019 Football Training 11 CLF/EH
09/09/2019 PATH 11 CMA
09/09/2019 English Boys Booster 11 ARO
09/09/2019 English Transactional Writing 11 FBR
09/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD
09/09/2019 KS5 Physics 12/13 COA/BBW
09/09/2019 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/IAA
09/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Media Studies 12/13 SKL
10/09/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
10/09/2019 Year 7 Football Training 7 SMF/SGS
10/09/2019 Netball 7/8/9 ALP
10/09/2019 Hockey 7/8/9/10/11 AGB/AHD
10/09/2019 Science Intervention 8 TRL
10/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
10/09/2019 Higher Mathematics 10 JJH
10/09/2019 Football Training 10 RMS
10/09/2019 Netball 10/11 LAW
10/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB/KXB
10/09/2019 History 11 RAH/SGS/WWS
10/09/2019 HSC 11 NLL/IAA
10/09/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/SLM
10/09/2019 BTEC Science 12/13 SB
10/09/2019 HSC 12/13 NLL/IAA
10/09/2019 Computer Science 11 RAB
12/09/2019 DT 11 PMJ/KAH/MUL
12/09/2019 Computer Science 11 NHH
12/09/2019 GCSE PE 11 RMS
12/09/2019 6.1 Biology 12 SSK/EEZ
12/09/2019 DT 12/13 PMJ/KAH/MUL
12/09/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AKJ/EOD
12/09/2019 Production Rehearsals 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 LJH/AMD/GAB
12/09/2019 Boys Basketball 7/8 Albion
12/09/2019 Girls Handball 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
12/09/2019 Girls Football 7/8/9 LAS/HC
12/09/2019 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/EJT
12/09/2019 Art and Design 9/10 KKB/JED
12/09/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
12/09/2019 Football Training 9 RMD/SAE
12/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11 SMG/RMS
12/09/2019 Boys Basketball 9/10/11 CLF
12/09/2019 Foundation Mathematics 10 JJH
12/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 SPL
12/09/2019 Girls Football 10/11 LEM
12/09/2019 History 10 RAH/SGS/WWS
12/09/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
12/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB
12/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 SMG/RMS
12/09/2019 6.2 Biology 12/13 FKW/JLC
12/09/2019 Computer Science 12/13 RAB
16/09/2019 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 ALP
16/09/2019 Gymnastics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
16/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD
16/09/2019 Creative Writing 7/8 FVM
16/09/2019 Football Training 8 SH/SMG
16/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
16/09/2019 Bronze DofE 9 ARO
16/09/2019 English Booster 9 SUG
16/09/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
16/09/2019 English Boys Booster 10 MTS
16/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 LHH
16/09/2019 Bar Mock 11/12/13 TPB/ARR
16/09/2019 Science 11 FKW/COA
16/09/2019 Football Training 11 CLF/EH
16/09/2019 PATH 11 CMA
16/09/2019 English Boys Booster 11 ARO
16/09/2019 English Transactional Writing 11 FBR
16/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD
16/09/2019 KS5 Physics 12/13 COA/BBW
16/09/2019 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/IAA
16/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Media Studies 12/13 SKL
16/09/2019 6.1 Biology 12 SSK/EEZ
16/09/2019 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 ALP
16/09/2019 Gymnastics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
16/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD
16/09/2019 Creative Writing 7/8 FVM
16/09/2019 Football Training 8 SH/SMG
16/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
16/09/2019 Bronze DofE 9 ARO
16/09/2019 English Booster 9 SUG
16/09/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
16/09/2019 English Boys Booster 10 MTS
16/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 LHH
16/09/2019 Bar Mock 11/12/13 TPB/ARR
16/09/2019 Science 11 FKW/COA
16/09/2019 Football Training 11 CLF/EH
16/09/2019 PATH 11 CMA
16/09/2019 English Boys Booster 11 ARO
16/09/2019 English Transactional Writing 11 FBR
16/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD
16/09/2019 KS5 Physics 12/13 COA/BBW
16/09/2019 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/IAA
16/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Media Studies 12/13 SKL
17/09/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
17/09/2019 Year 7 Football Training 7 SMF/SGS
17/09/2019 Netball 7/8/9 ALP
17/09/2019 Hockey 7/8/9/10/11 AGB/AHD
17/09/2019 Science Intervention 8 TRL
17/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
17/09/2019 Higher Mathematics 10 JJH
17/09/2019 Football Training 10 RMS
17/09/2019 Netball 10/11 LAW
17/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB/KXB
17/09/2019 History 11 RAH/SGS/WWS
17/09/2019 HSC 11 NLL/IAA
17/09/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/SLM
17/09/2019 BTEC Science 12/13 SB
17/09/2019 HSC 12/13 NLL/IAA
17/09/2019 Computer Science 11 RAB
17/09/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
17/09/2019 Year 7 Football Training 7 SMF/SGS
17/09/2019 Netball 7/8/9 ALP
17/09/2019 Hockey 7/8/9/10/11 AGB/AHD
17/09/2019 Science Intervention 8 TRL
17/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
17/09/2019 Higher Mathematics 10 JJH
17/09/2019 Football Training 10 RMS
17/09/2019 Netball 10/11 LAW
17/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB/KXB
17/09/2019 History 11 RAH/SGS/WWS
17/09/2019 HSC 11 NLL/IAA
17/09/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/SLM
17/09/2019 BTEC Science 12/13 SB
17/09/2019 HSC 12/13 NLL/IAA
17/09/2019 Computer Science 12/13 NHH
17/09/2019 ICT 12/13 SKG
18/09/2019 ICT 10 NGB
18/09/2019 Multi-Sport 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
18/09/2019 Girls Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
18/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 SH
18/09/2019 Boys Handball 7/8/9/10/11 SMF
18/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
18/09/2019 Spanish 10/11 AHD/DDC/CGS
18/09/2019 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
18/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
18/09/2019 DT 11 PMJ/KAH/MUL
18/09/2019 ICT 11 NGB
18/09/2019 DT 12/13 PMJ
23/09/2019 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 ALP
23/09/2019 Gymnastics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
23/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD
23/09/2019 Creative Writing 7/8 FVM
23/09/2019 Football Training 8 SH/SMG
23/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
23/09/2019 Bronze DofE 9 ARO
23/09/2019 English Booster 9 SUG
23/09/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
23/09/2019 English Boys Booster 10 MTS
23/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 LHH
23/09/2019 Bar Mock 11/12/13 TPB/ARR
23/09/2019 Science 11 FKW/COA
23/09/2019 Football Training 11 CLF/EH
23/09/2019 PATH 11 CMA
23/09/2019 English Boys Booster 11 ARO
23/09/2019 English Transactional Writing 11 FBR
23/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD
23/09/2019 KS5 Physics 12/13 COA/BBW
23/09/2019 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/IAA
23/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Media Studies 12/13 SKL
23/09/2019 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 ALP
23/09/2019 Gymnastics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
23/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD
23/09/2019 Creative Writing 7/8 FVM
23/09/2019 Football Training 8 SH/SMG
23/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
23/09/2019 Bronze DofE 9 ARO
23/09/2019 English Booster 9 SUG
23/09/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
23/09/2019 English Boys Booster 10 MTS
23/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 LHH
23/09/2019 Bar Mock 11/12/13 TPB/ARR
23/09/2019 Science 11 FKW/COA
23/09/2019 Football Training 11 CLF/EH
23/09/2019 PATH 11 CMA
23/09/2019 English Boys Booster 11 ARO
23/09/2019 English Transactional Writing 11 FBR
23/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD
23/09/2019 KS5 Physics 12/13 COA/BBW
23/09/2019 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/IAA
23/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Media Studies 12/13 SKL
23/09/2019 6.1 Biology 12 SSK/EEZ
24/09/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
24/09/2019 Year 7 Football Training 7 SMF/SGS
24/09/2019 Netball 7/8/9 ALP
24/09/2019 Hockey 7/8/9/10/11 AGB/AHD
24/09/2019 Science Intervention 8 TRL
24/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
24/09/2019 Higher Mathematics 10 JJH
24/09/2019 Football Training 10 RMS
24/09/2019 Netball 10/11 LAW
24/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB/KXB
24/09/2019 History 11 RAH/SGS/WWS
24/09/2019 HSC 11 NLL/IAA
24/09/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/SLM
24/09/2019 BTEC Science 12/13 SB
24/09/2019 HSC 12/13 NLL/IAA
24/09/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
24/09/2019 Year 7 Football Training 7 SMF/SGS
24/09/2019 Netball 7/8/9 ALP
24/09/2019 Hockey 7/8/9/10/11 AGB/AHD
24/09/2019 Science Intervention 8 TRL
24/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
24/09/2019 Higher Mathematics 10 JJH
24/09/2019 Football Training 10 RMS
24/09/2019 Netball 10/11 LAW
24/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB/KXB
24/09/2019 History 11 RAH/SGS/WWS
24/09/2019 HSC 11 NLL/IAA
24/09/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/SLM
24/09/2019 BTEC Science 12/13 SB
24/09/2019 HSC 12/13 NLL/IAA
24/09/2019 Computer Science 11 RAB
25/09/2019 DT 11 PMJ/KAH/MUL
25/09/2019 ICT 11 NGB
25/09/2019 DT 12/13 PMJ
25/09/2019 Multi-Sport 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
25/09/2019 Girls Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
25/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 SH
25/09/2019 Boys Handball 7/8/9/10/11 SMF
25/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
25/09/2019 Spanish 10/11 AHD/DDC/CGS
25/09/2019 Silver and Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
25/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
26/09/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AKJ/EOD
26/09/2019 Production Rehearsals 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 LJH/AMD/GAB
26/09/2019 Boys Basketball 7/8 Albion
26/09/2019 Girls Handball 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
26/09/2019 Girls Football 7/8/9 LAS/HC
26/09/2019 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/EJT
26/09/2019 Art and Design 9/10 KKB/JED
26/09/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
26/09/2019 Football Training 9 RMD/SAE
26/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11 SMG/RMS
26/09/2019 Boys Basketball 9/10/11 CLF
26/09/2019 Foundation Mathematics 10 JJH
26/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 SPL
26/09/2019 Girls Football 10/11 LEM
26/09/2019 History 10 RAH/SGS/WWS
26/09/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
26/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB
26/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 SMG/RMS
26/09/2019 6.2 Biology 12/13 FKW/JLC
26/09/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 AKJ/EOD
26/09/2019 Production Rehearsals 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 LJH/AMD/GAB
26/09/2019 Boys Basketball 7/8 Albion
26/09/2019 Girls Handball 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
26/09/2019 Girls Football 7/8/9 LAS/HC
26/09/2019 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/EJT
26/09/2019 Art and Design 9/10 KKB/JED
26/09/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
26/09/2019 Football Training 9 RMD/SAE
26/09/2019 Fitness 9/10/11 SMG/RMS
26/09/2019 Boys Basketball 9/10/11 CLF
26/09/2019 Foundation Mathematics 10 JJH
26/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 SPL
26/09/2019 Girls Football 10/11 LEM
26/09/2019 History 10 RAH/SGS/WWS
26/09/2019 Art and Design 11 KKB
26/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 SMG/RMS
26/09/2019 6.2 Biology 12/13 FKW/JLC
26/09/2019 DT 11 PMJ/KAH/MUL
26/09/2019 Computer Science 11 NHH
26/09/2019 GCSE PE 11 RMS
26/09/2019 6.1 Biology 12 SSK/EEZ
26/09/2019 DT 12/13 PMJ/KAH/MUL
26/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Maths 12/13 AGB
30/09/2019 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 ALP
30/09/2019 Gymnastics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
30/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD
30/09/2019 Creative Writing 7/8 FVM
30/09/2019 Football Training 8 SH/SMG
30/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
30/09/2019 Bronze DofE 9 ARO
30/09/2019 English Booster 9 SUG
30/09/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
30/09/2019 English Boys Booster 10 MTS
30/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 LHH
30/09/2019 Bar Mock 11/12/13 TPB/ARR
30/09/2019 Science 11 FKW/COA
30/09/2019 Football Training 11 CLF/EH
30/09/2019 PATH 11 CMA
30/09/2019 English Boys Booster 11 ARO
30/09/2019 English Transactional Writing 11 FBR
30/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD
30/09/2019 KS5 Physics 12/13 COA/BBW
30/09/2019 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/IAA
30/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Media Studies 12/13 SKL
30/09/2019 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 ALP
30/09/2019 Gymnastics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO
30/09/2019 Fitness 7/8 RMD
30/09/2019 Creative Writing 7/8 FVM
30/09/2019 Football Training 8 SH/SMG
30/09/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 ARO
30/09/2019 Bronze DofE 9 ARO
30/09/2019 English Booster 9 SUG
30/09/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
30/09/2019 English Boys Booster 10 MTS
30/09/2019 BTEC TECH Awards 10/11 LHH
30/09/2019 Bar Mock 11/12/13 TPB/ARR
30/09/2019 Science 11 FKW/COA
30/09/2019 Football Training 11 CLF/EH
30/09/2019 PATH 11 CMA
30/09/2019 English Boys Booster 11 ARO
30/09/2019 English Transactional Writing 11 FBR
30/09/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD
30/09/2019 KS5 Physics 12/13 COA/BBW
30/09/2019 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/IAA
30/09/2019 6.1/6.2 Media Studies 12/13 SKL
30/09/2019 6.1 Biology 12 SSK/EEZ

[Download as Word Document]