Session 3

Session 3: 1 Nov 2018 - 30 Nov 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
05/11/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
05/11/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
05/11/2018 Trampolining (invite only) 7/8/9/10/11 LAW/SMG
05/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK
05/11/2018 Science Intervention 8 SSI/SSK
05/11/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
05/11/2018 Year 9 Football 9 RMD
05/11/2018 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh 10 SJR
05/11/2018 English Language 10 MTS
05/11/2018 Year 10 A&B Football 10 CLF/EH
05/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/ABK
05/11/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
05/11/2018 PATH 11 CMA
05/11/2018 English Language Writing 11 JLG/FBR
05/11/2018 English Literature 11 SUG
05/11/2018 English Language 11 LLR
05/11/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
05/11/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
05/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM/SJR
05/11/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
05/11/2018 KS5 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
05/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 12/13 RMS
05/11/2018 English 12/13 TPB/ELH
06/11/2018 Maths Numeracy Catch-Up 7 GGK
06/11/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
06/11/2018 Fitness 7/8/9 SH
06/11/2018 Netball 7/8 LAW/SW
06/11/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
06/11/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10/11 TAD
06/11/2018 Boys Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
06/11/2018 Netball 9/10/11 KAO
06/11/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
06/11/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
06/11/2018 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
06/11/2018 Science Booster 11 FKW
06/11/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
06/11/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL/FKW
06/11/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
06/11/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
06/11/2018 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
06/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
06/11/2018 Religious Studies 12/13 TKV/SSG
06/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
06/11/2018 6.2 BTEC Science 13 JCG
06/11/2018 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
06/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
06/11/2018 WBA Catch-Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
06/11/2018 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL/FKW
07/11/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
07/11/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
07/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW
07/11/2018 Year 8 A&B Football 8 ABK/BJR
07/11/2018 DT Catch Up 9/10/11 PMJ/HJC/MUL
07/11/2018 Boys Boxing 9/10/11 SMM
07/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH
07/11/2018 Religious Studies 10/11 SGS/TKV
07/11/2018 BTEC ICT 10 NJB/HMS
07/11/2018 Fitness 10 RMD
07/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
07/11/2018 Silver/Gold Duke of Edinburgh 11/12/13 SJR
07/11/2018 BTEC Sport 11 LAW
07/11/2018 GCSE Media Studies 11 JLG/CMA
07/11/2018 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
07/11/2018 Fitness 11/12/13 RMD
07/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
08/11/2018 Year 7 A&B Football 7 SH/SMG/ID/LR
08/11/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
08/11/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
08/11/2018 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/SLM
08/11/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
08/11/2018 PE Intervention 9/10 LAS/LAW
08/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH/SJR
08/11/2018 ASDAN Life Skills 10 DDC
08/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
08/11/2018 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH
08/11/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
08/11/2018 KS4 PE Intervention 11 LAS/LAW
08/11/2018 Sixth Form ILC 12/13 PAM
08/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
08/11/2018 Computer Science Coursework 12/13 BJR
08/11/2018 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
08/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
08/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
08/11/2018 6.2 Geography NEA 13 ses
08/11/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/AAK
08/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH
12/11/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
12/11/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
12/11/2018 Trampolining (invite only) 7/8/9/10/11 LAW/SMG
12/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK
12/11/2018 Science Intervention 8 SSI/SSK
12/11/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
12/11/2018 Year 9 Football 9 RMD
12/11/2018 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh 10 SJR
12/11/2018 English Language 10 MTS
12/11/2018 Year 10 A&B Football 10 CLF/EH
12/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/ABK
12/11/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
12/11/2018 PATH 11 CMA
12/11/2018 English Language Writing 11 JLG/FBR
12/11/2018 English Literature 11 SUG
12/11/2018 English Language 11 LLR
12/11/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
12/11/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
12/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM/SJR
12/11/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
12/11/2018 KS5 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
12/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 12/13 RMS
12/11/2018 English 12/13 TPB/ELH
13/11/2018 Maths Numeracy Catch-Up 7 GGK
13/11/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
13/11/2018 Fitness 7/8/9 SH
13/11/2018 Netball 7/8 LAW/SW
13/11/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
13/11/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10/11 TAD
13/11/2018 Boys Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
13/11/2018 Netball 9/10/11 KAO
13/11/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
13/11/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
13/11/2018 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
13/11/2018 Science Booster 11 FKW
13/11/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
13/11/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL/FKW
13/11/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
13/11/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
13/11/2018 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
13/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
13/11/2018 Religious Studies 12/13 TKV/SSG
13/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
13/11/2018 6.2 BTEC Science 13 JCG
13/11/2018 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
13/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
13/11/2018 WBA Catch-Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
13/11/2018 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL/FKW
14/11/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
14/11/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
14/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW
14/11/2018 Year 8 A&B Football 8 ABK/BJR
14/11/2018 DT Catch Up 9/10/11 PMJ/HJC/MUL
14/11/2018 Boys Boxing 9/10/11 SMM
14/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH
14/11/2018 Religious Studies 10/11 SGS/TKV
14/11/2018 BTEC ICT 10 NJB/HMS
14/11/2018 Fitness 10 RMD
14/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
14/11/2018 Silver/Gold Duke of Edinburgh 11/12/13 SJR
14/11/2018 BTEC Sport 11 LAW
14/11/2018 GCSE Media Studies 11 JLG/CMA
14/11/2018 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
14/11/2018 Fitness 11/12/13 RMD
14/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
15/11/2018 Year 7 A&B Football 7 SH/SMG/ID/LR
15/11/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
15/11/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
15/11/2018 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/SLM
15/11/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
15/11/2018 PE Intervention 9/10 LAS/LAW
15/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH/SJR
15/11/2018 ASDAN Life Skills 10 DDC
15/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
15/11/2018 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH
15/11/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
15/11/2018 KS4 PE Intervention 11 LAS/LAW
15/11/2018 Sixth Form ILC 12/13 PAM
15/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
15/11/2018 Computer Science Coursework 12/13 BJR
15/11/2018 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
15/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
15/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
15/11/2018 6.2 Geography NEA 13 ses
15/11/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/AAK
15/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH
19/11/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
19/11/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
19/11/2018 Trampolining (invite only) 7/8/9/10/11 LAW/SMG
19/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK
19/11/2018 Science Intervention 8 SSI/SSK
19/11/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
19/11/2018 Year 9 Football 9 RMD
19/11/2018 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh 10 SJR
19/11/2018 English Language 10 MTS
19/11/2018 Year 10 A&B Football 10 CLF/EH
19/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/ABK
19/11/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
19/11/2018 PATH 11 CMA
19/11/2018 English Language Writing 11 JLG/FBR
19/11/2018 English Literature 11 SUG
19/11/2018 English Language 11 LLR
19/11/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
19/11/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
19/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM/SJR
19/11/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
19/11/2018 KS5 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
19/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 12/13 RMS
19/11/2018 English 12/13 TPB/ELH
20/11/2018 Maths Numeracy Catch-Up 7 GGK
20/11/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
20/11/2018 Fitness 7/8/9 SH
20/11/2018 Netball 7/8 LAW/SW
20/11/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
20/11/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10/11 TAD
20/11/2018 Boys Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
20/11/2018 Netball 9/10/11 KAO
20/11/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
20/11/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
20/11/2018 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
20/11/2018 Science Booster 11 FKW
20/11/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
20/11/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL/FKW
20/11/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
20/11/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
20/11/2018 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
20/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
20/11/2018 Religious Studies 12/13 TKV/SSG
20/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
20/11/2018 6.2 BTEC Science 13 JCG
20/11/2018 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
20/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
20/11/2018 WBA Catch-Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
20/11/2018 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL/FKW
21/11/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
21/11/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
21/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW
21/11/2018 Year 8 A&B Football 8 ABK/BJR
21/11/2018 DT Catch Up 9/10/11 PMJ/HJC/MUL
21/11/2018 Boys Boxing 9/10/11 SMM
21/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH
21/11/2018 Religious Studies 10/11 SGS/TKV
21/11/2018 BTEC ICT 10 NJB/HMS
21/11/2018 Fitness 10 RMD
21/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
21/11/2018 Silver/Gold Duke of Edinburgh 11/12/13 SJR
21/11/2018 BTEC Sport 11 LAW
21/11/2018 GCSE Media Studies 11 JLG/CMA
21/11/2018 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
21/11/2018 Fitness 11/12/13 RMD
21/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
22/11/2018 Year 7 A&B Football 7 SH/SMG/ID/LR
22/11/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
22/11/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
22/11/2018 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/SLM
22/11/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
22/11/2018 PE Intervention 9/10 LAS/LAW
22/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH/SJR
22/11/2018 ASDAN Life Skills 10 DDC
22/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
22/11/2018 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH
22/11/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
22/11/2018 KS4 PE Intervention 11 LAS/LAW
22/11/2018 Sixth Form ILC 12/13 PAM
22/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
22/11/2018 Computer Science Coursework 12/13 BJR
22/11/2018 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
22/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
22/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
22/11/2018 6.2 Geography NEA 13 ses
22/11/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/AAK
22/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH
26/11/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 FVM
26/11/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
26/11/2018 Trampolining (invite only) 7/8/9/10/11 LAW/SMG
26/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 GGK
26/11/2018 Science Intervention 8 SSI/SSK
26/11/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
26/11/2018 Year 9 Football 9 RMD
26/11/2018 Bronze Duke of Edinburgh 10 SJR
26/11/2018 English Language 10 MTS
26/11/2018 Year 10 A&B Football 10 CLF/EH
26/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 10/11 KAO/ABK
26/11/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
26/11/2018 PATH 11 CMA
26/11/2018 English Language Writing 11 JLG/FBR
26/11/2018 English Literature 11 SUG
26/11/2018 English Language 11 LLR
26/11/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
26/11/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
26/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM/SJR
26/11/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
26/11/2018 KS5 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
26/11/2018 BTEC Sport Intervention 12/13 RMS
26/11/2018 English 12/13 TPB/ELH
27/11/2018 Maths Numeracy Catch-Up 7 GGK
27/11/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
27/11/2018 Fitness 7/8/9 SH
27/11/2018 Netball 7/8 LAW/SW
27/11/2018 Hockey 7/8/9 AGB
27/11/2018 Table Tennis 7/8/9/10/11 TAD
27/11/2018 Boys Basketball 7/8/9/10/11 CLF/ABK
27/11/2018 Netball 9/10/11 KAO
27/11/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
27/11/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
27/11/2018 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
27/11/2018 Science Booster 11 FKW
27/11/2018 BTEC Science 11 JCG
27/11/2018 Health and Social Care 11 NLL/FKW
27/11/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
27/11/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
27/11/2018 KS5 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
27/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
27/11/2018 Religious Studies 12/13 TKV/SSG
27/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
27/11/2018 6.2 BTEC Science 13 JCG
27/11/2018 BTEC ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
27/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 SH
27/11/2018 WBA Catch-Up 12/13 SMF/ABK
27/11/2018 Health & Social Care 12/13 NLL/FKW
28/11/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
28/11/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
28/11/2018 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW
28/11/2018 Year 8 A&B Football 8 ABK/BJR
28/11/2018 DT Catch Up 9/10/11 PMJ/HJC/MUL
28/11/2018 Boys Boxing 9/10/11 SMM
28/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH
28/11/2018 Religious Studies 10/11 SGS/TKV
28/11/2018 BTEC ICT 10 NJB/HMS
28/11/2018 Fitness 10 RMD
28/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
28/11/2018 Silver/Gold Duke of Edinburgh 11/12/13 SJR
28/11/2018 BTEC Sport 11 LAW
28/11/2018 GCSE Media Studies 11 JLG/CMA
28/11/2018 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
28/11/2018 Fitness 11/12/13 RMD
28/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
29/11/2018 Year 7 A&B Football 7 SH/SMG/ID/LR
29/11/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LEM/RMS
29/11/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
29/11/2018 Science Club 7/8 EEZ/SLM
29/11/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
29/11/2018 PE Intervention 9/10 LAS/LAW
29/11/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LHH/SJR
29/11/2018 ASDAN Life Skills 10 DDC
29/11/2018 DT Controlled Assessment 11 PMJ/HJC
29/11/2018 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH
29/11/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
29/11/2018 KS4 PE Intervention 11 LAS/LAW
29/11/2018 Sixth Form ILC 12/13 PAM
29/11/2018 DT 12/13 KAH/MUL/PMJ
29/11/2018 Computer Science Coursework 12/13 BJR
29/11/2018 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
29/11/2018 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
29/11/2018 BTEC Business [Invite Only] 12/13 KNB
29/11/2018 6.2 Geography NEA 13 ses
29/11/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG/AAK
29/11/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]