Session 3: 1 Jan 2018 - 31 Jan 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
08/01/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
08/01/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
08/01/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
08/01/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
08/01/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
08/01/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
08/01/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
08/01/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
08/01/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
08/01/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
08/01/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
08/01/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
08/01/2018 English 10/11 MTS
08/01/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
08/01/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
08/01/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
08/01/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
08/01/2018 Music 11 JMD
08/01/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
08/01/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
08/01/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
08/01/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
08/01/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
08/01/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
08/01/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
08/01/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
09/01/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
09/01/2018 Hockey 7/8/10 AGB/CD
09/01/2018 Netball 7/8/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
09/01/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
09/01/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
09/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
09/01/2018 Basketball 10 CLF/DB
09/01/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
09/01/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
09/01/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
09/01/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
09/01/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
09/01/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
09/01/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
09/01/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
09/01/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
09/01/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
09/01/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
09/01/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
09/01/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
09/01/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
09/01/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
10/01/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
10/01/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
10/01/2018 Choir 7/8/10/11/12/13 AMD
10/01/2018 Music School 7/8/10/11/12/13 JMD
10/01/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
10/01/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
10/01/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
10/01/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
10/01/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
10/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
10/01/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
10/01/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
10/01/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
10/01/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
11/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
11/01/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
11/01/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
11/01/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
11/01/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
11/01/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
11/01/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
11/01/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
11/01/2018 Homework Club 10/11 VB
11/01/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
11/01/2018 Rugby 10 SMF/CD
11/01/2018 Our House 10/11/12/13 AMD
11/01/2018 RE 11 AAR
11/01/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
11/01/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
11/01/2018 GCSE PE 11 LEH/RMS/SMG
11/01/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
11/01/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
11/01/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
11/01/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
11/01/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
11/01/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
11/01/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
11/01/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
11/01/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
11/01/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
15/01/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
15/01/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
15/01/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
15/01/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
15/01/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
15/01/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
15/01/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
15/01/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
15/01/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
15/01/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
15/01/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
15/01/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
15/01/2018 English 10/11 MTS
15/01/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
15/01/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
15/01/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
15/01/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
15/01/2018 Music 11 JMD
15/01/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
15/01/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
15/01/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
15/01/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
15/01/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
15/01/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
15/01/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
15/01/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
16/01/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
16/01/2018 Hockey 7/8/10 AGB/CD
16/01/2018 Netball 7/8/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
16/01/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
16/01/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
16/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
16/01/2018 Basketball 10 CLF/DB
16/01/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
16/01/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
16/01/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
16/01/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
16/01/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
16/01/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
16/01/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
16/01/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
16/01/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
16/01/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
16/01/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
16/01/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
16/01/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
16/01/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
16/01/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
17/01/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
17/01/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
17/01/2018 Choir 7/8/10/11/12/13 AMD
17/01/2018 Music School 7/8/10/11/12/13 JMD
17/01/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
17/01/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
17/01/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
17/01/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
17/01/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
17/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
17/01/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
17/01/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
17/01/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
17/01/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
18/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
18/01/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
18/01/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
18/01/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
18/01/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
18/01/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
18/01/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
18/01/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
18/01/2018 Homework Club 10/11 VB
18/01/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
18/01/2018 Rugby 10 SMF/CD
18/01/2018 Our House 10/11/12/13 AMD
18/01/2018 RE 11 AAR
18/01/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
18/01/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
18/01/2018 GCSE PE 11 LEH/RMS/SMG
18/01/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
18/01/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
18/01/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
18/01/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
18/01/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
18/01/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
18/01/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
18/01/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
18/01/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
18/01/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
22/01/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
22/01/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
22/01/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
22/01/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
22/01/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
22/01/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
22/01/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
22/01/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
22/01/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
22/01/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
22/01/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
22/01/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
22/01/2018 English 10/11 MTS
22/01/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
22/01/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
22/01/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
22/01/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
22/01/2018 Music 11 JMD
22/01/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
22/01/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
22/01/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
22/01/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
22/01/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
22/01/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
22/01/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
22/01/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
23/01/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
23/01/2018 Hockey 7/8/10 AGB/CD
23/01/2018 Netball 7/8/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
23/01/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
23/01/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
23/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
23/01/2018 Basketball 10 CLF/DB
23/01/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
23/01/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
23/01/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
23/01/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
23/01/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
23/01/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
23/01/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
23/01/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
23/01/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
23/01/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
23/01/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
23/01/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
23/01/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
23/01/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
23/01/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
24/01/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
24/01/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
24/01/2018 Choir 7/8/10/11/12/13 AMD
24/01/2018 Music School 7/8/10/11/12/13 JMD
24/01/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
24/01/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
24/01/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
24/01/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
24/01/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
24/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
24/01/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
24/01/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
24/01/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
24/01/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB
25/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 7/8 SED/CGS
25/01/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
25/01/2018 Rugby 7/8 SMF/CD
25/01/2018 Basketball 7/8 TAT/ABK
25/01/2018 Science Intervention 7 SMW
25/01/2018 Science Club 7/8 KEM
25/01/2018 Pyramid Club 7 NL/JK
25/01/2018 Science Intervention 8 EJD
25/01/2018 Homework Club 10/11 VB
25/01/2018 Computer Science 10 LKW
25/01/2018 Rugby 10 SMF/CD
25/01/2018 Our House 10/11/12/13 AMD
25/01/2018 RE 11 AAR
25/01/2018 Art Intervention 11/12/13 JED/KXB
25/01/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
25/01/2018 GCSE PE 11 LEH/RMS/SMG
25/01/2018 History 11 AAB/PAM/RAH
25/01/2018 Year 12 RE 12 TKV
25/01/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
25/01/2018 Computer Science 12/13 ICT Staff
25/01/2018 Physics 12/13 COA
25/01/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
25/01/2018 Further Maths 12/13 DKB
25/01/2018 AS Literature 12 ELH
25/01/2018 6.2 Maths Statistics 13 ARA
25/01/2018 6.2 Psychology 13 NNG
29/01/2018 Girls Football 7/8/9/10 LAW/LEH
29/01/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 RLO/SW/LR
29/01/2018 A Team Boys Football 7 ABK
29/01/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 SEH
29/01/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 SMG/CD
29/01/2018 Reading 7/8 FVM
29/01/2018 Challenge 7/8 CLO
29/01/2018 Accelerated Reader 7/8/9 KKF
29/01/2018 Book Club 8 CLO
29/01/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
29/01/2018 BTEC Business 9/10/12/13 LLW
29/01/2018 CREST Award 9 LKT
29/01/2018 English 10/11 MTS
29/01/2018 Combined Science 11 JLC
29/01/2018 PATH 11 CMA/VAW
29/01/2018 GCSE Business 11 KKM
29/01/2018 Level 9 Revision 11 ELH
29/01/2018 Music 11 JMD
29/01/2018 Applied Science 12/13 SAC/KKN
29/01/2018 ICT 12/13 HMS
29/01/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM/KKM
29/01/2018 A2 Literature 13 CMA/VAW
29/01/2018 Physics 12/13 BRF
29/01/2018 Psychology 12 NLL
29/01/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
29/01/2018 Media 12/13 KKF
30/01/2018 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
30/01/2018 Hockey 7/8/10 AGB/CD
30/01/2018 Netball 7/8/10 LAW/SEH/AAR
30/01/2018 Fitness 7/8 SH
30/01/2018 A Team Football 8 RMS
30/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 10 AHB/MBB/DDC
30/01/2018 Basketball 10 CLF/DB
30/01/2018 HSC 10 HSC Staff
30/01/2018 Geography 11 ARH/SXD/SES
30/01/2018 Separate Science Revision 11 JLC
30/01/2018 Computer Science 11 NJB/BJR
30/01/2018 Food and Nutrition Intervention 11 ERT
30/01/2018 BTEC Business 11 LEV
30/01/2018 HSC 11 HSC Staff
30/01/2018 Chemistry 12/13 Chemistry Staff
30/01/2018 Year 13 RE 13 TKV
30/01/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 KNB
30/01/2018 ICT/Computer Science 12/13 HMS/SKG/CAM
30/01/2018 AGCE Business 12/13 DRM
30/01/2018 HSC Intervention 12/13 FKW/NLL
30/01/2018 WBA Intervention 12/13 ABK
30/01/2018 6.1 Maths 12/13 DKB
31/01/2018 B Team Boys Training 7 TAT
31/01/2018 Mathemagicians 7/8 AGB
31/01/2018 Choir 7/8/10/11/12/13 AMD
31/01/2018 Music School 7/8/10/11/12/13 JMD
31/01/2018 B Team Training 8 AM
31/01/2018 Fitness 10/11/12/13 SH
31/01/2018 BTEC Sport Catch Up 10/11/12/13 RLO
31/01/2018 CiDA 10 NJB
31/01/2018 MyMaths 10/11 Maths Staff
31/01/2018 Spanish Intervention 11 Spanish Staff
31/01/2018 BTEC Business Intervention 11 SJR
31/01/2018 DT 11 PRP/HJD/KAH
31/01/2018 DT 12/13 KAH
31/01/2018 6.1 Maths 12 DKB

[Download as Word Document]