Session 3: 8 Oct 2018 - 14 Oct 2018

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
08/10/2018 Accelerated Reader 7 KKF
08/10/2018 Trampolining 7/8/9/10/11 LAW
08/10/2018 Cheerleading 7/8/9 TAD
08/10/2018 Language Skills 8 JLT
08/10/2018 Science Intervention 8 SMW/SSK
08/10/2018 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
08/10/2018 English Language 9 LLR
08/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 SH
08/10/2018 A/B Football 9 RMS/SMG
08/10/2018 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
08/10/2018 G&T English (invite only) 10 TPB
08/10/2018 GCSE Business 10/11 SJR
08/10/2018 English Language 10 SUG
08/10/2018 A/B Football 10 CLF/EH
08/10/2018 PATH 11 CMA
08/10/2018 Literature 11 MTS
08/10/2018 Language 11 JLG
08/10/2018 Science Intervention 11 JLC/JCG
08/10/2018 Media 12/13 FVM
08/10/2018 Literature 12/13 ELH
08/10/2018 Biology 12/13 Biology Staff
08/10/2018 Physics 12/13 COA/BRF
08/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH
10/10/2018 Athletics 7/8/9/10/11 KAO/SW
10/10/2018 Badminton 7/8/9/10/11 LAS
10/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
10/10/2018 A/B Football 8 BJR/ABK
10/10/2018 Fitness 9/10/11/12/13 RMD
10/10/2018 ICT 10 NJB
10/10/2018 Silver/Gold DofE 10 SJR
10/10/2018 Mathematics Higher 10 JJH
10/10/2018 Year 11 Spanish 11 AHB/NNP
10/10/2018 6.1 Mathematics 12 AGB
10/10/2018 Spanish 12/13 DDC
11/10/2018 Science Club 7/8 EJO
11/10/2018 A/B Football 7 SH/SMG/RMD
11/10/2018 Girls Football 7/8 LEM
11/10/2018 Girls Basketball 7/8/9 RMS
11/10/2018 Fitness 7/8 LEH
11/10/2018 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
11/10/2018 Choir 7/8/9/10/11 AMD
11/10/2018 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
11/10/2018 Girls Football 9/10/11 SMF
11/10/2018 BTEC Business 10/11 LLH/SJR
11/10/2018 Girls Basketball 10/11 LAS
11/10/2018 Mathematics Foundation 10 JJH
11/10/2018 History 10 JHH/RAH/WWS
11/10/2018 Computer Science 11 BJR
11/10/2018 ICT CiDA 11 LKW
11/10/2018 BTEC Catch Up 11/12/13 RLO
11/10/2018 Computer Science 12/13 BJR
11/10/2018 Art 11/12/13 KKB/KXB/CLB
11/10/2018 Psychology 12/13 NNG/NNL
11/10/2018 BTEC Business 12/13 LLH/SJR
11/10/2018 Fitness 12/13 LEH

[Download as Word Document]