Session 3

Session 3: 8 Jul 2019 - 14 Jul 2019

DateDescriptionYearsStaff
08/07/2019 Fitness 7 SH
08/07/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
08/07/2019 Accelerated Reader 8/9/10 FVM
08/07/2019 Fitness 8 SH
08/07/2019 YST Sports Leaders 8 TAD
08/07/2019 Cricket 8 SMG
08/07/2019 CREST Award 9/10 LKT
08/07/2019 Cricket 9/10 CLF/EH
08/07/2019 Bronze DofE 10 SJR
08/07/2019 Science 11 Science staff
08/07/2019 Health and Social Care 11 NLL
08/07/2019 English Language - Writing 11 MTS/TPB
08/07/2019 English Language - Reading 11 SKK/FBR
08/07/2019 English Literature 11 SUG/LLR
08/07/2019 PATH 11 CMA
08/07/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM/SJR
08/07/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 LHH
08/07/2019 Media Support 12/13 FVM
08/07/2019 BTEC Intervention 12/13 LAW
08/07/2019 Fitness 12/13 SH
08/07/2019 Biology 12/13 FKW/SAC/PPD
08/07/2019 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL
08/07/2019 English Language GCSE Re-sit 12/13 MTS
09/07/2019 Homework Club 7/8 VB/SF
09/07/2019 Catch-Up Numeracy 7 GGK
09/07/2019 Cricket 7 RMS
09/07/2019 Tennis 7/8 RMD
09/07/2019 Rounders 7/8 LAW
09/07/2019 Science Intervention 8 SSK
09/07/2019 Art Catch-Up 9 LXH/JED
09/07/2019 Computer Science 9/10 BJR/NHH
09/07/2019 Rounders 9/10 AP
09/07/2019 Tennis 9/10 LAS
09/07/2019 Fitness 9/10 SH
09/07/2019 Art Catch-Up 10 KKB
09/07/2019 ICT 10 HMS/NJB
09/07/2019 Health and Social Care 10/11 NLL
09/07/2019 Mathematics Higher 11 JJH
09/07/2019 History 11 RAH/WWS
09/07/2019 BTEC Business 11 DRM/SJR
09/07/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
09/07/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
09/07/2019 Food and Nutrition 11
09/07/2019 Spanish Intervention 11 MFL Staff
09/07/2019 RE 12/13 TKV/SSG
09/07/2019 ACGE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
09/07/2019 BTEC Business 12/13 SJR
09/07/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
09/07/2019 Art 12/13 KXB
09/07/2019 Chemistry 12/13 KKN/JCG/DCL
09/07/2019 ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
09/07/2019 Media Support 12/13 FVM
09/07/2019 Health and Social Care 12/13 NLL
09/07/2019 L3 BTEC Science 12/13 JCG
09/07/2019 ICT 10 HMS/NJB
10/07/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
10/07/2019 Dance 7/8 LJH
10/07/2019 Pyramid Club (invite only) 7
10/07/2019 Multi Sports 7/8/9/10 SH/CH
10/07/2019 KS3 Fitness 7/8 TAD
10/07/2019 Barcelona Trip Preparation 7/8/9/10 CGS
10/07/2019 Cadets 8/9/10/11/12/13 LKW/GGK
10/07/2019 MyMaths Club 9/10/11 Maths Staff
10/07/2019 BTEC Business 10 LHH
10/07/2019 Media Studies Drop-In 11 JLG
10/07/2019 Year 11 History 11 JBH
10/07/2019 Silver/Gold DofE 11/12/13 SJR
10/07/2019 Geography 11 SES/SXD/ARH
10/07/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
10/07/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
10/07/2019 Food and Nutrition 11 SKB/ERT
10/07/2019 AS/A Level Media Studies 12/13 JLG
10/07/2019 ICT 12/13 HMS/NJB
11/07/2019 Music School 7/8/9/10/11/12/13 EOD/AJK
11/07/2019 Tennis 7/8 ABK
11/07/2019 Athletics 7/8 CLF
11/07/2019 Softball 7/8/9/10 SMF/CH
11/07/2019 Science Club 7/8 SLM
11/07/2019 D&T Challenge 8/10 PMJ/MUL
11/07/2019 Dance 9/10 LJH
11/07/2019 Homework Club 9/10/11 VB
11/07/2019 Tennis 9/10 LEM
11/07/2019 Athletics 9/10 AP
11/07/2019 Fitness 9/10 RMD
11/07/2019 BTEC Tech Awards Catch-Up 10 SPL
11/07/2019 History 10 JBH/RAH/WWS
11/07/2019 Business GCSE 10 SJR
11/07/2019 Mathematics Foundation 11 JJH/ASL
11/07/2019 CiDA 11 LKW
11/07/2019 RE 11 TKV/SGS
11/07/2019 History 11 RAH/WWS
11/07/2019 Business GCSE 11 SJR
11/07/2019 Computer Science 11 BJR
11/07/2019 GCSE Intervention 11 RMS
11/07/2019 Science 11 Science Staff
11/07/2019 AGCE Business/Economics 12/13 DRM
11/07/2019 Physics 12/13 COA
11/07/2019 Mathematics 12/13 AGB
11/07/2019 Psychology 12/13 NNG/AAK
11/07/2019 Geography 12/13 SES/ARH
11/07/2019 Art 12/13 KXB
11/07/2019 ICT 12/13 LKW
11/07/2019 Fitness 12/13 RMD

[Download as Word Document]